Rusko
Zápasy klubů v sezóně: 2010/2011
Rok Soutěž Statut Zápas I II Penalty
2010/2011 Liga mistrů III.předkolo  
 Unirea Urziceni (RUM)
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
0 : 0 0 : 1  
2010/2011 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
 Apollon Limassol (CYP)
  1 : 0 1 : 2  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 AJ Auxerre (FRA)
  1 : 0 0 : 2  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Předkolo
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
 Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
  4 : 0 2 : 1  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ)
  1 : 0 0 : 5  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Předkolo  
 Lausanne Sports (SUI)
 Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
1 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 3
2010/2011 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
  3 : 0 1 : 1  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 
 US Palermo (ITA)
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
0 : 3 1 : 3  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
1 : 3 1 : 3  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 AEK Atény (ŘEC)
  4 : 2 3 : 0  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 Hajduk Split (CRO)
  2 : 0 3 : 2  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 
 Lausanne Sports (SUI)
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
0 : 3 1 : 5  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
 FC Chelsea (ENG)
  0 : 2 1 : 4  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
 MŠK Žilina (SVK)
  3 : 0 2 : 1  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
0 : 1 3 : 0  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 
 Panathinaikos Atény (ŘEC)
 Rubin Kazaň (RUS)
0 : 0 0 : 0  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Rubin Kazaň (RUS)
 FC Barcelona (SPA)
  1 : 1 0 : 2  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
 Rubin Kazaň (RUS)
1 : 0 0 : 1  
2010/2011 Evropská liga 3.kolo  
 PAOK Soluň (ŘEC)
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
0 : 1 1 : 1  
2010/2011 Evropská liga 3.kolo  
 Young Boys Bern (SUI)
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
2 : 1 1 : 3  
2010/2011 Evropská liga 3.kolo  
 FC Basilej (SUI)
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
2 : 3 1 : 1  
2010/2011 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Rubin Kazaň (RUS)
 Twente Enschede (NIZ)
  0 : 2 2 : 2  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
 FC Porto (POR)
  0 : 1 1 : 2  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Osmifinále  
 Twente Enschede (NIZ)
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
3 : 0 0 : 2  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Osmifinále  
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
0 : 1 0 : 3  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále  
 FC Porto (POR)
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
5 : 1 5 : 2  

Součet
Klub Body Bonusy Celkem
 Zenit Petrohrad18,5 018,5
 Spartak Moskva13,0 518,0
 CSKA Moskva16,0 016,0
 Rubin Kazaň6,0 410,0
 Sibir Novosibirsk2,0 02,0
 Lokomotiv Moskva1,0 01,0
Celkem bodů 56,5 9 65,5
Počet klubů 6
Koeficient   10,917
Graf podílu klubů na celkovém koeficientu