Pohár UEFA 2005/2006

1.kolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 Křídla Sovětů Samara (RUS)
 AZ Alkmaar (NIZ)
  5 : 3 1 : 3  
2  
 VfB Stuttgart (NĚM)
 NK Domžale (SLO)
  2 : 0 0 : 1  
3  
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
 FC Midtjylland (DAN)
  3 : 1 3 : 1  
4  
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 AEK Atény (ŘEC)
  0 : 0 1 : 0  
5  
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
 VSC Debrecín (HUN)
  4 : 1 2 : 0  
6  
 Vitória Setúbal (POR)
 Sampdoria Janov (ITA)
  1 : 1 0 : 1  
7  
 Bayer Leverkusen (NĚM)
 CSKA Sofia (BUL)
  0 : 1 0 : 1  
8  
 Litex Loveč (BUL)
 Racing Genk (BEL)
  2 : 2 1 : 0  
9  
 FK Teplice (CZE)
 Espanyol Barcelona (SPA)
  1 : 1 0 : 2  
10  
 Viking Stavanger (NOR)
 Austria Vídeň (RAK)
  1 : 0 1 : 2  
11  
 Brann Bergen (NOR)
 Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
  1 : 2 2 : 3  
12  
 Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
 Malmö FF (SWE)
  0 : 1 4 : 1  
13  
 Stade Rennes (FRA)
 Osasuna Pamplona (SPA)
  3 : 1 0 : 0  
14  
 Feyenoord Rotterdam (NIZ)
 Rapid Bukurešť (RUM)
  1 : 1 0 : 1  
15  
 FC Basilej (SUI)
 NK Široki Brijeg (BIH)
  5 : 0 1 : 0  
16  
 Valerenga Oslo (NOR)
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
  0 : 3 1 : 3  
17  
 Maccabi Petach-Tikva (IZR)
 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB)
  0 : 2 5 : 2  
18  
 PAOK Soluň (ŘEC)
 Metalurg Doněck (UKR)
  1 : 1 2 : 2  
19  
 Grasshoppers Curych (SUI)
 MyPa Anjalankoski (FIN)
  1 : 1 3 : 0  
20  
 Racing Lens (FRA)
 Groclin Grodzisk (POL)
  1 : 1 4 : 2  
21  
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
 Hertha BSC Berlín (NĚM)
  0 : 1 1 : 3  
22  
 SK Slavia Praha (CZE)
 Cork City (IRS)
  2 : 0 2 : 1  
23  
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
 Sporting Braga (POR)
  0 : 0 1 : 1  
24  
 Bröndby Kodaň (DAN)
 FC Curych (SUI)
  2 : 0 1 : 2  
25  
 Germinal Beerschot (BEL)
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
  0 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 4
26  
 AJ Auxerre (FRA)
 Levski Sofia (BUL)
  2 : 1 0 : 1  
27  
 Hamburger SV (NĚM)
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
  1 : 1 1 : 0  
28  
 Tromsö IL (NOR)
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
  1 : 0 1 : 1  
29  
 Dinamo Bukurešť (RUM)
 FC Everton (ENG)
  5 : 1 0 : 1  
30  
 Hibernian Edinburgh (SKO)
 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk (UKR)
  0 : 0 1 : 5  
31  
 GAK Graz (RAK)
 Racing Štrasburk (FRA)
  0 : 2 0 : 5  
32  
 Halmstads BK (SWE)
 Sporting Lisabon (POR)
  1 : 2 3 : 2  
33  
 FC Middlesbrough (ENG)
 Škoda Xanthi (ŘEC)
  2 : 0 0 : 0  
34  
 AS Monako (FRA)
 Willem II Tilburg (NIZ)
  2 : 0 3 : 1  
35  
 FC Baník Ostrava (CZE)
 SC Heerenveen (NIZ)
  2 : 0 0 : 5  
36  
 US Palermo (ITA)
 Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
  2 : 1 4 : 0  
37  
 AS Řím (ITA)
 Aris Soluň (ŘEC)
  5 : 1 0 : 0  
38  
 Bolton Wanderers (ENG)
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL)
  2 : 1 2 : 1  
39  
 Vitória Guimaraes (POR)
 Wisla Krakow (POL)
  3 : 0 1 : 0  
40  
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
 1. FSV Mainz 05 (NĚM)
  0 : 0 2 : 0