Pohár UEFA 2007/2008

1.kolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 FC Midtjylland (DAN)
 Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
  1 : 3 0 : 2  
2  
 FC Groningen (NIZ)
 ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
  1 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 4
3  
 FK Rabotnički Skopje (MAK)
 Bolton Wanderers (ENG)
  1 : 1 0 : 1  
4  
 AEK Atény (ŘEC)
 Red Bull Salcburg (RAK)
  3 : 0 0 : 1  
5  
 1. FC Norimberk (NĚM)
 Rapid Bukurešť (RUM)
  0 : 0 2 : 2  
6  
 FC Everton (ENG)
 Metalist Charkov (UKR)
  1 : 1 3 : 2  
7  
 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
 Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
  6 : 1 1 : 1  
8  
 Racing Lens (FRA)
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
  1 : 1 1 : 2  
9  
 FC Getafe (SPA)
 Twente Enschede (NIZ)
  1 : 0 2 : 3  
10  
 Groclin Grodzisk (POL)
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
  0 : 1 0 : 1  
11  
 Litex Loveč (BUL)
 Hamburger SV (NĚM)
  0 : 1 1 : 3  
12  
 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
 FC Basilej (SUI)
  1 : 2 0 : 6  
13  
 Austria Vídeň (RAK)
 Valerenga Oslo (NOR)
  2 : 0 2 : 2  
14  
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv (IZR)
 AIK Stockholm (SWE)
  0 : 0 1 : 0  
15  
 Aris Soluň (ŘEC)
 Real Zaragoza (SPA)
  1 : 0 1 : 2  
16  
 Dinamo Bukurešť (RUM)
 Elfsborg IF (SWE)
  1 : 2 1 : 0  
17  
 Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL)
 Stade Rennes (FRA)
  1 : 3 2 : 1  
18  
 Brann Bergen (NOR)
 FC Bruggy (BEL)
  0 : 1 2 : 1  
19  
 Bayern Mnichov (NĚM)
 Belenenses Lisabon (POR)
  1 : 0 2 : 0  
20  
 FC Aberdeen (SKO)
 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk (UKR)
  0 : 0 1 : 1  
21  
 SC Heerenveen (NIZ)
 Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
  5 : 3 1 : 5  
22  
 FC Toulouse (FRA)
 CSKA Sofia (BUL)
  0 : 0 1 : 1  
23  
 Sampdoria Janov (ITA)
 Aalborg BK (DAN)
  2 : 2 0 : 0  
24  
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
 BK Häcken (SWE)
  5 : 0 3 : 1  
25  
 Hammarby Stockholm (SWE)
 Sporting Braga (POR)
  2 : 1 0 : 4  
26  
 AEL Larissa (ŘEC)
 Blackburn Rovers (ENG)
  2 : 0 1 : 2  
27  
 FK Mladá Boleslav (CZE)
 US Palermo (ITA)
  0 : 1 1 : 0 4 : 2
28  
 Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
  0 : 1 3 : 2  
29  
 Artmedia Petržalka (SVK)
 Panathinaikos Atény (ŘEC)
  1 : 2 0 : 3  
30  
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
 Odense BK (DAN)
  0 : 0 0 : 0 4 : 3
31  
 FC Empoli (ITA)
 FC Curych (SUI)
  2 : 1 0 : 3  
32  
 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard (FRA)
 Panionios Atény (ŘEC)
  0 : 2 1 : 0  
33  
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
 Rapid Vídeň (RAK)
  1 : 1 1 : 0  
34  
 Paços de Ferreira (POR)
 AZ Alkmaar (NIZ)
  0 : 1 0 : 0  
35  
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 Standard Lutych (BEL)
  3 : 0 1 : 1  
36  
 Bayer Leverkusen (NĚM)
 Uniao Leiria (POR)
  3 : 1 2 : 3  
37  
 FC Villarreal (SPA)
 BATE Borisov (BLR)
  4 : 1 2 : 0  
38  
 FC Sion (SUI)
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
  3 : 2 1 : 5  
39  
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
 Kayseri Erciyesspor (TUR)
  4 : 0 5 : 0  
40  
 Tampere United (FIN)
 Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
  2 : 3 1 : 1