Evropská liga 2010/2011

4. Předkolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
  2 : 0 3 : 4  
2  
 Bayer Leverkusen (NĚM)
 Tavrija Simferopol (UKR)
  3 : 0 3 : 1  
3  
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
 Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
  4 : 0 2 : 1  
4  
 Hajduk Split (CRO)
 Unirea Urziceni (RUM)
  4 : 1 1 : 1  
5  
 Feyenoord Rotterdam (NIZ)
 KAA Gent (BEL)
  1 : 0 0 : 2  
6  
 Racing Genk (BEL)
 FC Porto (POR)
  0 : 3 2 : 4  
7  
 VSC Debrecín (HUN)
 Litex Loveč (BUL)
  2 : 0 2 : 1  
8  
 Aris Soluň (ŘEC)
 Austria Vídeň (RAK)
  1 : 0 1 : 1  
9  
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
 Karpaty Lvov (UKR)
  2 : 2 1 : 1  
10  
 US Palermo (ITA)
 NK Maribor (SLO)
  3 : 0 2 : 3  
11  
 FC Bruggy (BEL)
 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
  2 : 1 3 : 2  
12  
 Omonia Nikósia (CYP)
 Metalist Charkov (UKR)
  0 : 1 2 : 2  
13  
 FC Vaslui (RUM)
 LOSC Lille (FRA)
  0 : 0 0 : 2  
14  
 SSC Neapol (ITA)
 Elfsborg IF (SWE)
  1 : 0 2 : 0  
15  
 Sporting Lisabon (POR)
 Bröndby Kodaň (DAN)
  0 : 2 3 : 0  
16  
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
 Grasshoppers Curych (SUI)
  1 : 0 0 : 1 4 : 3
17  
 FC Liverpool (ENG)
 Trabzonspor K (TUR)
  1 : 0 2 : 1  
18  
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
 FC Utrecht (NIZ)
  2 : 0 0 : 4  
19  
 Borussia Dortmund (NĚM)
 Karabach FK (AZR)
  4 : 0 1 : 0  
20  
 AIK Stockholm (SWE)
 Levski Sofia (BUL)
  0 : 0 1 : 2  
21  
 SK Sturm Graz (RAK)
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
  1 : 2 0 : 1  
22  
 FC Getafe (SPA)
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
  1 : 0 1 : 1  
23  
 Dundee United (SKO)
 AEK Atény (ŘEC)
  0 : 1 1 : 1  
24  
 AZ Alkmaar (NIZ)
 FK Aktobe Lento (KAZ)
  2 : 0 1 : 2  
25  
 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk (UKR)
 Lech Poznaň (POL)
  0 : 1 0 : 0  
26  
 Rapid Vídeň (RAK)
 FC Aston Villa (ENG)
  1 : 1 3 : 2  
27  
 CSKA Sofia (BUL)
 The New Saints (WAL)
  3 : 0 2 : 2  
28  
 Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
 HJK Helsinki (FIN)
  2 : 0 4 : 0  
29  
 Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
 VfB Stuttgart (NĚM)
  0 : 1 2 : 2  
30  
 Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ)
  1 : 0 0 : 5  
31  
 BATE Borisov (BLR)
 CS Marítimo (POR)
  3 : 0 2 : 1  
32  
 Lausanne Sports (SUI)
 Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
  1 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 3
33  
 FC ETO Györ (HUN)
 Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
  0 : 2 1 : 2  
34  
 Odense BK (DAN)
 FC Motherwell (SKO)
  2 : 1 1 : 0  
35  
 PAOK Soluň (ŘEC)
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR)
  1 : 0 1 : 1  
36  
 FC Villarreal (SPA)
 Dněpr Mogilev (BLR)
  5 : 0 2 : 1  
37  
 FC Temešvár (RUM)
 Manchester City (ENG)
  0 : 1 0 : 2