Evropská liga 2011/2012

III.předkolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 FC Bnei Yehuda (IZR)
 Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
  1 : 0 0 : 3  
2  
 Alania Vladikavkaz (RUS)
 FK Aktobe Lento (KAZ)
  1 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 2
3  
 Slask Wroclaw (POL)
 Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL)
  0 : 0 0 : 0 4 : 3
4  
 AEK Larnaka (CYP)
 FK Mladá Boleslav (CZE)
  3 : 0 2 : 2  
5  
 FK Ventspils (LOT)
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
  1 : 2 0 : 7  
6  
 Karpaty Lvov (UKR)
 St. Patrick´s Athletic (IRS)
  2 : 0 3 : 1  
7  
 Olimpija Lublaň (SLO)
 Austria Vídeň (RAK)
  1 : 1 2 : 3  
8  
 Aalesund FK (NOR)
 Elfsborg IF (SWE)
  4 : 0 1 : 1  
9  
 Red Bull Salcburg (RAK)
 FK Senica (SVK)
  1 : 0 3 : 0  
10  
 Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
 FK Rabotnički Skopje (MAK)
  0 : 2 2 : 1  
11  
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
  5 : 0 2 : 0  
12  
 Vorskla Poltava (UKR)
 Sligo Rovers (IRS)
  0 : 0 2 : 0  
13  
 Valerenga Oslo (NOR)
 PAOK Soluň (ŘEC)
  0 : 2 0 : 3  
14  
 Young Boys Bern (SUI)
 KVC Westerlo (BEL)
  3 : 1 2 : 0  
15  
 Bursaspor K (TUR)
 FK Gomel (BLR)
  2 : 1 3 : 1  
16  
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv (IZR)
 FC Vaduz (LCH)
  4 : 0 1 : 2  
17  
 Omonia Nikósia (CYP)
 ADO Den Haag (NIZ)
  3 : 0 0 : 1  
18  
 RNK Split (CRO)
 FC Fulham (ENG)
  0 : 0 0 : 2  
19  
 Levski Sofia (BUL)
 Spartak Trnava (SVK)
  2 : 1 1 : 2 4 : 5
20  
 AZ Alkmaar (NIZ)
 FK Jablonec (CZE)
  2 : 0 1 : 1  
21  
 Gaziantepspor K (TUR)
 Legia Varšava (POL)
  0 : 1 0 : 0  
22  
 Dinamo Bukurešť (RUM)
 NK Varaždín (CRO)
  2 : 2 2 : 1  
23  
 FC Differdange 03 (LUC)
 Olympiacos Volou (ŘEC)
  0 : 3 0 : 3  
24  
 Paks SE (HUN)
 Heart of Midlothian (SKO)
  1 : 1 1 : 4  
25  
 FK Željezničar Sarajevo (BIH)
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
  0 : 2 0 : 6  
26  
 FC Bruggy (BEL)
 Karabach FK (AZR)
  4 : 1 0 : 1  
27  
 1. FSV Mainz 05 (NĚM)
 Gaz Metan Medias (RUM)
  1 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 4
28  
 US Palermo (ITA)
 FC Thun (SUI)
  2 : 2 1 : 1  
29  
 Stoke City (ENG)
 Hajduk Split (CRO)
  1 : 0 1 : 0  
30  
 CD Nacional Madeira (POR)
 BK Häcken (SWE)
  3 : 0 1 : 2  
31  
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
 Strömsgodset IF (NOR)
  2 : 1 2 : 0  
32  
 Metalurgi Rustavi (GRU)
 Stade Rennes (FRA)
  2 : 5 0 : 2  
33  
 FC Midtjylland (DAN)
 Vitória Guimaraes (POR)
  0 : 0 1 : 2  
34  
 SV Ried (RAK)
 Bröndby Kodaň (DAN)
  2 : 0 2 : 4  
35  
 KR Reykjavík (ISL)
 Dinamo Tbilisi (GRU)
  1 : 4 0 : 2