Evropská liga 2011/2012

4. Předkolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
 Panathinaikos Atény (ŘEC)
  3 : 0 1 : 2  
2  
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
 Vitória Guimaraes (POR)
  2 : 0 4 : 0  
3  
 Shamrock Rovers (IRS)
 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB)
  1 : 1 2 : 1  
4  
 Metalist Charkov (UKR)
 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard (FRA)
  0 : 0 4 : 0  
5  
 Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
 Alania Vladikavkaz (RUS)
  3 : 0 0 : 2  
6  
 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
 AEK Larnaka (CYP)
  0 : 0 1 : 2  
7  
 Vorskla Poltava (UKR)
 Dinamo Bukurešť (RUM)
  2 : 1 3 : 2  
8  
 Bursaspor K (TUR)
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
  1 : 2 2 : 2  
9  
 Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
 AS Řím (ITA)
  1 : 0 1 : 1  
10  
 FC Differdange 03 (LUC)
 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
  0 : 4 0 : 2  
11  
 Legia Varšava (POL)
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
  2 : 2 3 : 2  
12  
 FK Ekranas Panevežys (LIT)
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv (IZR)
  1 : 0 0 : 4  
13  
 PAOK Soluň (ŘEC)
 Karpaty Lvov (UKR)
  2 : 0 1 : 1  
14  
 Athletic Bilbao (SPA)
 Trabzonspor K (TUR)
  0 : 0    
15  
 Heart of Midlothian (SKO)
 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
  0 : 5 0 : 0  
16  
 NK Maribor (SLO)
 Glasgow Rangers (SKO)
  2 : 1 1 : 1  
17  
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
 CSKA Sofia (BUL)
  2 : 0 1 : 1  
18  
 FC Nordsjaelland (DAN)
 Sporting Lisabon (POR)
  0 : 0 1 : 2  
19  
 FC Fulham (ENG)
 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk (UKR)
  3 : 0 0 : 1  
20  
 Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
 Spartak Trnava (SVK)
  2 : 0 1 : 1  
21  
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
 FC Sion (SUI)
  3 : 0 3 : 0  
22  
 Slask Wroclaw (POL)
 Rapid Bukurešť (RUM)
  1 : 3 1 : 1  
23  
 Litex Loveč (BUL)
 Dynamo Kyjev (UKR)
  1 : 2 0 : 1  
24  
 Lazio Řím (ITA)
 FK Rabotnički Skopje (MAK)
  6 : 0 3 : 1  
25  
 CD Nacional Madeira (POR)
 Birmingham City (ENG)
  0 : 0 0 : 3  
26  
 SV Ried (RAK)
 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ)
  0 : 0 0 : 5  
27  
 FC Thun (SUI)
 Stoke City (ENG)
  0 : 1 1 : 4  
28  
 Aalesund FK (NOR)
 AZ Alkmaar (NIZ)
  2 : 1 0 : 6  
29  
 FC Vaslui (RUM)
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
  2 : 0 0 : 1  
30  
 Omonia Nikósia (CYP)
 Red Bull Salcburg (RAK)
  2 : 1 0 : 1  
31  
 FC Zestafoni (GRU)
 FC Bruggy (BEL)
  3 : 3 0 : 2  
32  
 Hannover 96 (NĚM)
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
  2 : 1 1 : 1  
33  
 HJK Helsinki (FIN)
 FC Schalke 04 (NĚM)
  2 : 0 1 : 6  
34  
 AEK Atény (ŘEC)
 Dinamo Tbilisi (GRU)
  1 : 0 1 : 1  
35  
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
 Stade Rennes (FRA)
  1 : 2 0 : 4  
36  
 Austria Vídeň (RAK)
 Gaz Metan Medias (RUM)
  3 : 1 0 : 1  
37  
 Sporting Braga (POR)
 Young Boys Bern (SUI)
  0 : 0 2 : 2  
38  
 Standard Lutych (BEL)
 Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
  1 : 0 3 : 1