Evropská liga 2013/2014

I.předkolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 Víkingur Gotu (FAE)
 Inter Turku (FIN)
  1 : 1 1 : 0  
2  
 Žalgiris Vilnius (LIT)
 St. Patrick´s Athletic (IRS)
  2 : 2 2 : 1  
3  
 Airbus UK Broughton (WAL)
 FK Ventspils (LOT)
  1 : 1 0 : 0  
4  
 Trans Narva (EST)
 Gefle IF (SWE)
  0 : 3 1 : 5  
5  
 KR Reykjavík (ISL)
 Glentoran Belfast (SIR)
  0 : 0 3 : 0  
6  
 Chichura Sačchere (GRU)
 FC Vaduz (LCH)
  0 : 0 1 : 1  
7  
 FC Milsami Orhei (MOL)
 F91 Dudelange (LUC)
  1 : 0 0 : 0  
8  
 Metalurg Skopje (MAK)
 Karabach FK (AZR)
  0 : 1 0 : 1  
9  
 Videoton FC (HUN)
 Mladost Podgorica (MNG)
  2 : 1 0 : 1  
10  
 Flora Tallinn (EST)
 FK Kukësi (ALB)
  1 : 1 0 : 0  
11  
 FK Teteks Tetovo (MAK)
 FC Pjunik Jerevan (ARM)
  1 : 1 0 : 1  
12  
 KS Teuta Drač (ALB)
 Dacia Kišiněv (MOL)
  3 : 1 0 : 2  
13  
 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
 SP Libertas (SNM)
  1 : 0 2 : 1  
14  
 Sliema Wanderers (MAL)
 Khazar Lenkoran (AZR)
  1 : 1 0 : 1  
15  
 Levski Sofia (BUL)
 Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)
  0 : 0 0 : 2  
16  
 Hibernians Paola (MAL)
 Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB)
  1 : 4 2 : 3  
17  
 FC Astana (KAZ)
 Botev Plovdiv (BUL)
  0 : 1 0 : 5  
18  
 UE Santa Coloma (AND)
 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
  1 : 3 0 : 1  
19  
 NK Domžale (SLO)
 Astra Giurgiu (RUM)
  0 : 1 0 : 2  
20  
 Rudar Pljevlja (MNG)
 FC MIKA Aštarak (ARM)
  1 : 0 1 : 1  
21  
 UBK Breidablík (ISL)
 FC Santa Coloma (AND)
  4 : 0 0 : 0  
22  
 Drogheda United (IRS)
 Malmö FF (SWE)
  0 : 0 0 : 2  
23  
 Inter Baku (AZR)
 IFK Mariehamn (FIN)
  1 : 1 2 : 0  
24  
 ÍF Fuglafjördur (FAE)
 FC Linfield (SIR)
  0 : 2 0 : 3  
25  
 Prestatyn Town (WAL)
 Metalurgs Liepaja (LOT)
  1 : 2 2 : 1 4 : 3
26  
 Tromsö IL (NOR)
 NK Celje (SLO)
  1 : 2 2 : 0  
27  
 FC Tiraspol (MOL)
 Skonto Riga (LOT)
  0 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 4
28  
 FC Crusaders (SIR)
 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
  1 : 2 2 : 7  
29  
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (ISL)
 HB Tórshavn (FAE)
  1 : 1 1 : 0  
30  
 Jeunesse Esch (LUC)
 FC TPS Turku (FIN)
  2 : 0 1 : 2  
31  
 Bala Town (WAL)
 Levadia Tallinn (EST)
  1 : 0 1 : 3  
32  
 FK Kruoja Pakruojis (LIT)
 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
  0 : 3 0 : 5  
33  
 SP La Fiorita (SNM)
 FC La Valletta (MAL)
  0 : 3 0 : 1  
34  
 KF Laci (ALB)
 FC Differdange 03 (LUC)
  0 : 1 1 : 2  
35  
 FC Gandzasar Kapan (ARM)
 FK Aktobe Lento (KAZ)
  1 : 2 1 : 2  
36  
 FK Čelik Nikšič (MNG)
 Honvéd Budapešť (HUN)
  1 : 4 0 : 9  
37  
 Torpedo Kutaisi (GRU)
 MŠK Žilina (SVK)
  0 : 3 3 : 3  
38  
 FK Suduva Marijampole (LIT)
 FK Horizont Turnovo (MAK)
  2 : 2 2 : 2 4 : 5