Evropská liga 2013/2014

II.předkolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
 BK Häcken (SWE)
  2 : 2 0 : 1  
2  
 FK Kukësi (ALB)
 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
  3 : 2 0 : 0  
3  
 FC Thun (SUI)
 Chichura Sačchere (GRU)
  2 : 0 3 : 1  
4  
 Škoda Xanthi (ŘEC)
 FC Linfield (SIR)
  0 : 1 2 : 1  
5  
 IL Hödd (NOR)
 FK Aktobe Lento (KAZ)
  1 : 0 0 : 2  
6  
 Dila Gori (GRU)
 Aalborg BK (DAN)
  3 : 0 0 : 0  
7  
 Maccabi Haifa (IZR)
 Khazar Lenkoran (AZR)
  2 : 0 8 : 0  
8  
 Hajduk Split (CRO)
 FK Horizont Turnovo (MAK)
  2 : 1 1 : 1  
9  
 FK Ventspils (LOT)
 Jeunesse Esch (LUC)
  1 : 0 4 : 1  
10  
 Astra Giurgiu (RUM)
 Omonia Nikósia (CYP)
  1 : 1 2 : 1  
11  
 Skonto Riga (LOT)
 FC Slovan Liberec (CZE)
  2 : 1 0 : 1  
12  
 Levadia Tallinn (EST)
 Pandurii Targu Jiu (RUM)
  0 : 0 0 : 4  
13  
 Slask Wroclaw (POL)
 Rudar Pljevlja (MNG)
  4 : 0 2 : 2  
14  
 Malmö FF (SWE)
 Hibernian Edinburgh (SKO)
  2 : 0 7 : 0  
15  
 FK Jagodina (SRB)
 Rubin Kazaň (RUS)
  2 : 3 0 : 1  
16  
 Strömsgodset IF (NOR)
 VSC Debrecín (HUN)
  2 : 2 3 : 0  
17  
 Petrolul Ploiešť (RUM)
 Víkingur Gotu (FAE)
  3 : 0 4 : 0  
18  
 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
 Prestatyn Town (WAL)
  5 : 0 3 : 0  
19  
 Žalgiris Vilnius (LIT)
 FC Pjunik Jerevan (ARM)
  2 : 0 1 : 1  
20  
 Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv (IZR)
  1 : 4 2 : 2  
21  
 Honka Espoo (FIN)
 Lech Poznaň (POL)
  1 : 3 1 : 2  
22  
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (ISL)
  2 : 0 0 : 0  
23  
 Šachťor Soligorsk (BLR)
 FC Milsami Orhei (MOL)
  1 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 4
24  
 Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB)
 Honvéd Budapešť (HUN)
  2 : 0 3 : 1  
25  
 Olimpija Lublaň (SLO)
 MŠK Žilina (SVK)
  3 : 1 0 : 2  
26  
 Tromsö IL (NOR)
 Inter Baku (AZR)
  2 : 0 0 : 1  
27  
 Černomorec Oděsa (UKR)
 Dacia Kišiněv (MOL)
  2 : 0 1 : 2  
28  
 IFK Göteborg (SWE)
 FK AS Trenčín (SVK)
  0 : 0 1 : 2  
29  
 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
 Lokomotiva Záhřeb (CRO)
  1 : 2 3 : 2  
30  
 KR Reykjavík (ISL)
 Standard Lutych (BEL)
  1 : 3 1 : 3  
31  
 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
 Botev Plovdiv (BUL)
  1 : 1 0 : 2  
32  
 Karabach FK (AZR)
 GKS Piast Gliwice (POL)
  2 : 1 2 : 2  
33  
 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
 FC St. Johnstone (SKO)
  0 : 1 1 : 1  
34  
 Trabzonspor K (TUR)
 Derry City (IRS)
  4 : 2 3 : 0  
35  
 FC La Valletta (MAL)
 FC Minsk (BLR)
  1 : 1 0 : 2  
36  
 Mladost Podgorica (MNG)
 FK Senica (SVK)
  2 : 2 1 : 0  
37  
 Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
 Gefle IF (SWE)
  3 : 0 0 : 4  
38  
 UBK Breidablík (ISL)
 SK Sturm Graz (RAK)
  0 : 0 1 : 0  
39  
 Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)
 NK Široki Brijeg (BIH)
  3 : 2 0 : 2  
40  
 FC Differdange 03 (LUC)
 FC Utrecht (NIZ)
  2 : 1 3 : 3