Evropská liga 2014/2015

I.předkolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 Sliema Wanderers (MAL)
 Ferencváros Budapešť (HUN)
  1 : 1 1 : 2  
2  
 Jeunesse Esch (LUC)
 FC Dundalk (IRS)
  0 : 2 1 : 3  
3  
 KF Shkendija (MAK)
 Zimbru Kišiněv (MOL)
  2 : 1 0 : 2  
4  
 FC Shirak Gjumri (ARM)
 Šachtěr Karagandy (KAZ)
  1 : 2 0 : 4  
5  
 Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
 FK Kukësi (ALB)
  1 : 0 0 : 0  
6  
 FC Pjunik Jerevan (ARM)
 FC Astana (KAZ)
  1 : 4 0 : 2  
7  
 FC Veris Kišiněv (MOL)
 Litex Loveč (BUL)
  0 : 0 0 : 3  
8  
 FK Gabala (AZR)
 NK Široki Brijeg (BIH)
  0 : 2 0 : 3  
9  
 FC Santos Tartu (EST)
 Tromsö IL (NOR)
  0 : 7 1 : 6  
10  
 FK Banga Gargždai (LIT)
 Sligo Rovers (IRS)
  0 : 0 0 : 4  
11  
 MyPa–47 Anjalankoski (FIN)
 ÍF Fuglafjördur (FAE)
  1 : 0 0 : 0  
12  
 Sillamäe Kalev (EST)
 Honka Espoo (FIN)
  2 : 1 2 : 3  
13  
 FK Čelik Nikšič (MNG)
 FC Koper (SLO)
  0 : 5 0 : 4  
14  
 FK Horizont Turnovo (MAK)
 Chichura Sačchere (GRU)
  0 : 1 1 : 3  
15  
 UE Santa Coloma (AND)
 Metalurg Skopje (MAK)
  0 : 3 0 : 2  
16  
 VPS Vaasa (FIN)
 IF Brommapojkarna (SWE)
  2 : 1 0 : 2  
17  
 Botev Plovdiv (BUL)
 SP Libertas (SNM)
  4 : 0 2 : 0  
18  
 FC Vaduz (LCH)
 College Europa (GIB)
  3 : 0 1 : 0  
19  
 Sioni Bolnisi (GRU)
 Flamurtari Vlora (ALB)
  2 : 3 2 : 1  
20  
 FC Tiraspol (MOL)
 Inter Baku (AZR)
  2 : 3 1 : 3  
21  
 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
 FK Jelgava (LOT)
  4 : 0 2 : 0  
22  
 IFK Göteborg (SWE)
 CS Fola Esch (LUC)
  0 : 0 2 : 0  
23  
 FC Differdange 03 (LUC)
 FK Atlantas Klaipéda (LIT)
  1 : 0 1 : 3  
24  
 Airbus UK Broughton (WAL)
 FK Haugesund (NOR)
  1 : 1 1 : 2  
25  
 Víkingur Gotu (FAE)
 FC Daugava Daugavpils (LOT)
  2 : 1 1 : 1  
26  
 B36 Tórshavn (FAE)
 FC Linfield (SIR)
  1 : 2 1 : 1  
27  
 Rudar Velenje (SLO)
 KF Laci (ALB)
  1 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 3
28  
 Hibernians Paola (MAL)
 Spartak Trnava (SVK)
  2 : 4 0 : 5  
29  
 FK Čukarički (SRB)
 UE Sant Juliá (AND)
  4 : 0 0 : 0  
30  
 RNK Split (CRO)
 FC MIKA Aštarak (ARM)
  2 : 0 1 : 1  
31  
 SS Folgore Falciano (SNM)
 Budučnost Podgorica (MNG)
  1 : 2 0 : 3  
32  
 Diősgyőr VTK (HUN)
 FC Birkirkara (MAL)
  2 : 1 4 : 1  
33  
 Derry City (IRS)
 Aberystwyth Town (WAL)
  4 : 0 5 : 0  
34  
 FC Aberdeen (SKO)
 FC Daugava Riga (LOT)
  5 : 0 3 : 0  
35  
 FC Crusaders (SIR)
 FK Ekranas Panevežys (LIT)
  3 : 1 2 : 1  
36  
 FC Stjarnan (ISL)
 Bangor City (WAL)
  4 : 0 4 : 0  
37  
 Fram Reykjavík (ISL)
 Nomme Kalju (EST)
  0 : 1 2 : 2  
38  
 FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
 Glenavon Lurgan (SIR)
  3 : 0 3 : 2  
39  
 FK Željezničar Sarajevo (BIH)
 FK Lovčen Cetinje (MNG)
  0 : 0 1 : 0