Evropská liga 2014/2015

II.předkolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 FC ETO Györ (HUN)
 IFK Göteborg (SWE)
  0 : 3 1 : 0  
2  
 FK Molde (NOR)
 ND Gorica (SLO)
  4 : 1 1 : 1  
3  
 Metalurg Skopje (MAK)
 FK Željezničar Sarajevo (BIH)
  0 : 0 2 : 2  
4  
 Nomme Kalju (EST)
 Lech Poznaň (POL)
  1 : 0 0 : 3  
5  
 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
 MyPa–47 Anjalankoski (FIN)
  3 : 0 0 : 0  
6  
 Neman Grodno (BLR)
 FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
  1 : 1 0 : 2  
7  
 RNK Split (CRO)
 Hapoel Beer Sheva (IZR)
  2 : 1 0 : 0  
8  
 MFK Košice (SVK)
 FC Slovan Liberec (CZE)
  0 : 1 0 : 3  
9  
 Víkingur Gotu (FAE)
 Tromsö IL (NOR)
  0 : 0 2 : 1  
10  
 Petrolul Ploiešť (RUM)
 Flamurtari Vlora (ALB)
  2 : 0 3 : 1  
11  
 FK Čukarički (SRB)
 SV Grödig (RAK)
  0 : 4 2 : 1  
12  
 CFR 1907 Kluž (RUM)
 FK Jagodina (SRB)
  0 : 0 1 : 0  
13  
 FC Motherwell (SKO)
 FC Stjarnan (ISL)
  2 : 2 2 : 3  
14  
 FC Zestafoni (GRU)
 Spartak Trnava (SVK)
  0 : 0 0 : 3  
15  
 IF Brommapojkarna (SWE)
 FC Crusaders (SIR)
  4 : 0 1 : 1  
16  
 FC Aberdeen (SKO)
 FC Groningen (NIZ)
  0 : 0 2 : 1  
17  
 Bursaspor K (TUR)
 Chichura Sačchere (GRU)
  0 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 4
18  
 Neftči Baku (AZR)
 FC Koper (SLO)
  1 : 2 2 : 0  
19  
 FC Linfield (SIR)
 AIK Stockholm (SWE)
  1 : 0 0 : 2  
20  
 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
 Ferencváros Budapešť (HUN)
  1 : 0 2 : 1  
21  
 Budučnost Podgorica (MNG)
 Omonia Nikósia (CYP)
  0 : 2 0 : 0  
22  
 FK Mladá Boleslav (CZE)
 NK Široki Brijeg (BIH)
  2 : 1 4 : 0  
23  
 FC Luzern (SUI)
 FC St. Johnstone (SKO)
  1 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 5
24  
 KF Laci (ALB)
 Zorja Luhansk (UKR)
  0 : 3 1 : 2  
25  
 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
 Sligo Rovers (IRS)
  1 : 2 3 : 1  
26  
 FK Atlantas Klaipéda (LIT)
 Šachtěr Karagandy (KAZ)
  0 : 0 0 : 3  
27  
 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
 FK Haugesund (NOR)
  0 : 1 3 : 1  
28  
 KSV Zulte-Waregem (BEL)
 Zawisza Bydgoszcz (POL)
  2 : 1 3 : 1  
29  
 Sillamäe Kalev (EST)
 FC Krasnodar (RUS)
  0 : 4 0 : 5  
30  
 CSKA Sofia (BUL)
 Zimbru Kišiněv (MOL)
  1 : 1 0 : 0  
31  
 Derry City (IRS)
 Šachťor Soligorsk (BLR)
  0 : 1 1 : 5  
32  
 Ruch Chorzów (POL)
 FC Vaduz (LCH)
  3 : 2 0 : 0  
33  
 FC Astana (KAZ)
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv (IZR)
  3 : 0 0 : 1  
34  
 FK AS Trenčín (SVK)
 Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB)
  4 : 0 0 : 3  
35  
 Litex Loveč (BUL)
 Diősgyőr VTK (HUN)
  0 : 2 2 : 1  
36  
 Botev Plovdiv (BUL)
 SKN St. Pölten (RAK)
  2 : 1 0 : 2  
37  
 Rovaniemi PS (FIN)
 Asteras Tripolis (ŘEC)
  1 : 1 2 : 4  
38  
 FC Dundalk (IRS)
 Hajduk Split (CRO)
  0 : 2 2 : 1  
39  
 Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
 Esbjerg fB (DAN)
  1 : 1 0 : 1  
40  
 Elfsborg IF (SWE)
 Inter Baku (AZR)
  0 : 1 1 : 0 4 : 3