Evropská liga 2015/2016

I.předkolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 Balzan FC (MAL)
 FK Željezničar Sarajevo (BIH)
  0 : 2 0 : 1  
2  
 Progres Niederkorn (LUC)
 Shamrock Rovers (IRS)
  0 : 0 0 : 3  
3  
 FK Renova (MAK)
 Dacia Kišiněv (MOL)
  0 : 1 1 : 4  
4  
 FC Ordabasy Šymkent (KAZ)
 Beitar Jeruzalém (IZR)
  0 : 0 1 : 2  
5  
 FC Shirak Gjumri (ARM)
 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
  2 : 0 1 : 2  
6  
 FK Kruoja Pakruojis (LIT)
 Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)
  0 : 1 0 : 8  
7  
 FC Alashkert (ARM)
 FC St. Johnstone (SKO)
  1 : 0 1 : 2  
8  
 Dinamo Tbilisi (GRU)
 FK Gabala (AZR)
  2 : 1 0 : 2  
9  
 AFC Newtown (WAL)
 FC La Valletta (MAL)
  2 : 1 2 : 1  
10  
 FK Jelgava (LOT)
 Litex Loveč (BUL)
  1 : 1 2 : 2  
11  
 FK Kukësi (ALB)
 FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR)
  2 : 0 0 : 0  
12  
 Sheriff Tiraspol (MOL)
 Odds BK (NOR)
  0 : 3 0 : 0  
13  
 Olimpic Sarajevo (BIH)
 Spartak Trnava (SVK)
  1 : 1 0 : 0  
14  
 FC Differdange 03 (LUC)
 Bala Town (WAL)
  3 : 1 1 : 2  
15  
 Víkingur Gotu (FAE)
 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
  0 : 2 0 : 0  
16  
 SJK Seinäjoki (FIN)
 FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
  0 : 1 0 : 1  
17  
 Bröndby Kodaň (DAN)
 AC Juvenes-Dogana (SNM)
  9 : 0 2 : 0  
18  
 MTK Budapešť (HUN)
 Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB)
  0 : 0 1 : 3  
19  
 Skonto Riga (LOT)
 St. Patrick´s Athletic (IRS)
  2 : 1 2 : 0  
20  
 FC Lahti (FIN)
 Elfsborg IF (SWE)
  2 : 2 0 : 5  
21  
 FK Atlantas Klaipéda (LIT)
 Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)
  0 : 2 1 : 3  
22  
 VSC Debrecín (HUN)
 FK Sutjeska Nikšič (MNG)
  3 : 0 0 : 2  
23  
 Sillamäe Kalev (EST)
 Hajduk Split (CRO)
  1 : 1 2 : 6  
24  
 Budučnost Podgorica (MNG)
 FK Spartaks Jurmala (LOT)
  1 : 3 0 : 0  
25  
 VPS Vaasa (FIN)
 AIK Stockholm (SWE)
  2 : 2 0 : 4  
26  
 NK Domžale (SLO)
 FK Čukarički (SRB)
  0 : 1 0 : 0  
27  
 Strömsgodset IF (NOR)
 Partizan Tirana (ALB)
  3 : 1 1 : 0  
28  
 Neftči Baku (AZR)
 Mladost Podgorica (MNG)
  2 : 2 1 : 1  
29  
 NK Celje (SLO)
 Slask Wroclaw (POL)
  0 : 1 1 : 3  
30  
 Airbus UK Broughton (WAL)
 Lokomotiva Záhřeb (CRO)
  1 : 3 2 : 2  
31  
 FC Botosani (RUM)
 Spartak Tskhinvali (GRU)
  1 : 1 3 : 1  
32  
 FC Europa (GIB)
 Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
  0 : 6 0 : 3  
33  
 UE Sant Juliá (AND)
 Randers FC (DAN)
  0 : 1 0 : 3  
34  
 Dinamo Batumi (GRU)
 Omonia Nikósia (CYP)
  1 : 0 0 : 2  
35  
 Flora Tallinn (EST)
 FK Rabotnički Skopje (MAK)
  1 : 0 0 : 2  
36  
 Go Ahead Eagles (NIZ)
 Ferencváros Budapešť (HUN)
  1 : 1 1 : 4  
37  
 KF Laci (ALB)
 Inter Baku (AZR)
  1 : 1 0 : 0  
38  
 FK Trakai (LIT)
 HB Tórshavn (FAE)
  3 : 0 4 : 1  
39  
 FC Saxan (MOL)
 Apollon Limassol (CYP)
  0 : 2 0 : 2  
40  
 FK Aktobe Lento (KAZ)
 Nomme Kalju (EST)
  0 : 1 0 : 0  
41  
 SP La Fiorita (SNM)
 FC Vaduz (LCH)
  0 : 5 1 : 5  
42  
 FC Birkirkara (MAL)
 Ulisses Jerevan (ARM)
  0 : 0 3 : 1  
43  
 UCD Dublin (IRS)
 F91 Dudelange (LUC)
  1 : 0 1 : 2  
44  
 Cork City (IRS)
 KR Reykjavík (ISL)
  1 : 1 1 : 2  
45  
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
 Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
  0 : 2 1 : 2  
46  
 FC Linfield (SIR)
 NSÍ Runavík (FAE)
  2 : 0 3 : 4  
47  
 West Ham United (ENG)
 FC Lusitanos (AND)
  3 : 0 1 : 0  
48  
 Glenavon Lurgan (SIR)
 Šachťor Soligorsk (BLR)
  1 : 2 0 : 3  
49  
 Glentoran Belfast (SIR)
 MŠK Žilina (SVK)
  1 : 4 0 : 3  
50  
 KF Shkendija (MAK)
 FC Aberdeen (SKO)
  1 : 1 0 : 0  
51  
 Vikingur Reykjavík (ISL)
 FC Koper (SLO)
  0 : 1 2 : 2