Evropská liga 2016/2017

II.předkolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 FC Shirak Gjumri (ARM)
 Spartak Trnava (SVK)
  1 : 1 0 : 2  
2  
 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
 St. Patrick´s Athletic (IRS)
  1 : 1 1 : 0  
3  
 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB)
 Zaglebie Lubin (POL)
  0 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 4
4  
 Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB)
 Connah´s Quay Nomads (WAL)
  1 : 0 2 : 1  
5  
 Maccabi Haifa (IZR)
 Nomme Kalju (EST)
  1 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 5
6  
 Hibernian Edinburgh (SKO)
 Bröndby Kodaň (DAN)
  0 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 5
7  
 Šachťor Soligorsk (BLR)
 NK Domžale (SLO)
  1 : 1 1 : 2  
8  
 Austria Vídeň (RAK)
 FK Kukësi (ALB)
  1 : 0 4 : 1  
9  
 MTK Budapešť (HUN)
 FK Gabala (AZR)
  1 : 2 0 : 2  
10  
 Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)
 HJK Helsinki (FIN)
  1 : 1 0 : 1  
11  
 Rovaniemi PS (FIN)
 Lokomotiva Záhřeb (CRO)
  1 : 1 0 : 3  
12  
 Neftči Baku (AZR)
 KF Shkendija (MAK)
  0 : 0 0 : 1  
13  
 KR Reykjavík (ISL)
 Grasshoppers Curych (SUI)
  3 : 3 1 : 2  
14  
 FC Midtjylland (DAN)
 FC Vaduz (LCH)
  3 : 0 2 : 2  
15  
 Zimbru Kišiněv (MOL)
 Osmanlispor (TUR)
  2 : 2 0 : 5  
16  
 PAS Giannina FC (ŘEC)
 Odds BK (NOR)
  3 : 0 1 : 3  
17  
 FC Birkirkara (MAL)
 Heart of Midlothian (SKO)
  0 : 0 2 : 1  
18  
 NK Maribor (SLO)
 Levski Sofia (BUL)
  0 : 0 1 : 1  
19  
 GKS Piast Gliwice (POL)
 IFK Göteborg (SWE)
  0 : 3 0 : 0  
20  
 Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
 FK Jelgava (LOT)
  0 : 0 0 : 3  
21  
 Beitar Jeruzalém (IZR)
 Omonia Nikósia (CYP)
  1 : 0 2 : 3  
22  
 Admira Wacker Mödling (RAK)
 Kapaz PFK (AZR)
  1 : 0 2 : 0  
23  
 FC Aberdeen (SKO)
 FK Ventspils (LOT)
  3 : 0 1 : 0  
24  
 BK Häcken (SWE)
 Cork City (IRS)
  1 : 1 0 : 1  
25  
 Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
  1 : 1 1 : 2  
26  
 VSC Debrecín (HUN)
 FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR)
  1 : 2 0 : 1  
27  
 CSM Politehnica Iasi (RUM)
 Hajduk Split (CRO)
  2 : 2 1 : 2  
28  
 Videoton FC (HUN)
 FK Čukarički (SRB)
  2 : 0 1 : 1  
29  
 FC Cliftonville (SIR)
 AEK Larnaka (CYP)
  2 : 3 0 : 2  
30  
 AIK Stockholm (SWE)
 FC Europa (GIB)
  1 : 0 1 : 0  
31  
 Levadia Tallinn (EST)
 SK Slavia Praha (CZE)
  3 : 1 0 : 2  
32  
 Racing Genk (BEL)
 Budučnost Podgorica (MNG)
  2 : 0 0 : 2 4 : 2
33  
 SönderjyskE (DAN)
 Strömsgodset IF (NOR)
  2 : 1 2 : 2