Evropská liga 2017/2018

II.předkolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 Beitar Jeruzalém (IZR)
 Botev Plovdiv (BUL)
  1 : 1 0 : 4  
2  
 FK Željezničar Sarajevo (BIH)
 AIK Stockholm (SWE)
  0 : 0 0 : 2  
3  
 FK Haugesund (NOR)
 Lech Poznaň (POL)
  3 : 2 0 : 2  
4  
 Apollon Limassol (CYP)
 Zaria Balti (MOL)
  3 : 0 2 : 1  
5  
 Cork City (IRS)
 AEK Larnaka (CYP)
  0 : 1 0 : 1  
6  
 Bröndby Kodaň (DAN)
 VPS Vaasa (FIN)
  2 : 0 1 : 2  
7  
 FK Rabotnički Skopje (MAK)
 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
  1 : 1 0 : 3  
8  
 Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
 Skënderbeu Korcë (ALB)
  1 : 1 0 : 2  
9  
 IFK Norrköping (SWE)
 FK Trakai (LIT)
  2 : 1 1 : 2 3 : 5
10  
 Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
 Lyngby Kodaň (DAN)
  0 : 1 1 : 2  
11  
 Panionios Atény (ŘEC)
 ND Gorica (SLO)
  2 : 0 3 : 2  
12  
 Hajduk Split (CRO)
 Levski Sofia (BUL)
  1 : 0 2 : 1  
13  
 Shamrock Rovers (IRS)
 FK Mladá Boleslav (CZE)
  2 : 3 0 : 2  
14  
 Astra Giurgiu (RUM)
 FK Zira (AZR)
  3 : 1 0 : 0  
15  
 Nomme Kalju (EST)
 Videoton FC (HUN)
  0 : 3 1 : 1  
16  
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
 KR Reykjavík (ISL)
  3 : 1 2 : 0  
17  
 SCR Altach (RAK)
 Dinamo Brest (BLR)
  1 : 1 3 : 0  
18  
 FC Aberdeen (SKO)
 NK Široki Brijeg (BIH)
  1 : 1 2 : 0  
19  
 FC La Valletta (MAL)
 FC Utrecht (NIZ)
  0 : 0 1 : 3  
20  
 Östersunds FK (SWE)
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
  2 : 0 1 : 1  
21  
 Ferencváros Budapešť (HUN)
 FC Midtjylland (DAN)
  2 : 4 1 : 3  
22  
 MFK Ružomberok (SVK)
 Brann Bergen (NOR)
  0 : 1 2 : 0  
23  
 Inter Baku (AZR)
 CS Fola Esch (LUC)
  1 : 0 1 : 4  
24  
 SK Sturm Graz (RAK)
 Mladost Podgorica (MNG)
  0 : 1 3 : 0  
25  
 FK Liepaja (LOT)
 FK Suduva Marijampole (LIT)
  0 : 2 1 : 0  
26  
 FC Vaduz (LCH)
 Odds BK (NOR)
  0 : 1 0 : 1  
27  
 KF Shkendija (MAK)
 HJK Helsinki (FIN)
  3 : 1 1 : 1  
28  
 FK Gabala (AZR)
 Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)
  1 : 1 2 : 0  
29  
 Valur Reykjavík (ISL)
 NK Domžale (SLO)
  1 : 2 2 : 3  
30  
 FK AS Trenčín (SVK)
 FC Bnei Yehuda (IZR)
  1 : 1 0 : 2  
31  
 Progres Niederkorn (LUC)
 AEL Limassol (CYP)
  0 : 1 1 : 2  
32  
 Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
  1 : 1 0 : 2  
33  
 NK Osijek (CRO)
 FC Luzern (SUI)
  2 : 0 1 : 2