Evropská liga 2018/2019

I.předkolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 FC Samtredia (GRU)
 Tobol Kostanaj (KAZ)
  0 : 1 0 : 2  
2  
 KÍ Klaksvík (FAE)
 Žalgiris Vilnius (LIT)
  1 : 2 1 : 1  
3  
 FC Banants Jerevan (ARM)
 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
  1 : 2 0 : 3  
4  
 FK Rabotnički Skopje (MAK)
 Honvéd Budapešť (HUN)
  2 : 1 0 : 4  
5  
 FC Vaduz (LCH)
 Levski Sofia (BUL)
  1 : 0 2 : 3  
6  
 CS Fola Esch (LUC)
 FC Priština (KOS)
  0 : 0 0 : 0 5 : 4
7  
 Glenavon Lurgan (SIR)
 FK Molde (NOR)
  2 : 1 1 : 5  
8  
 FC Pjunik Jerevan (ARM)
 FK Vardar Skopje (MAK)
  1 : 0 2 : 0  
9  
 FK Ventspils (LOT)
 KS Luftëtari (ALB)
  5 : 0 3 : 3  
10  
 Chichura Sačchere (GRU)
 Beitar Jeruzalém (IZR)
  0 : 0 2 : 1  
11  
 Rudar Velenje (SLO)
 SP Tre Fiori (SNM)
  7 : 0 3 : 0  
12  
 Partizan Tirana (ALB)
 NK Maribor (SLO)
  0 : 1 0 : 2  
13  
 KuPS Kuopio (FIN)
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
  0 : 1 1 : 1  
14  
 FCI Levadia Tallinn (EST)
 FC Dundalk (IRS)
  0 : 1 1 : 2  
15  
 FK Trakai (LIT)
 Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)
  0 : 0 1 : 0  
16  
 JK Narva Trans (EST)
 FK Željezničar Sarajevo (BIH)
  0 : 2 1 : 3  
17  
 FC Lahti (FIN)
 FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
  0 : 3 0 : 0  
18  
 FK Gabala (AZR)
 Progres Niederkorn (LUC)
  0 : 2 1 : 0  
19  
 FC Ilves Tampere (FIN)
 Slavia Sofia (BUL)
  0 : 1 1 : 2  
20  
 FK Liepaja (LOT)
 BK Häcken (SWE)
  0 : 3 2 : 1  
21  
 FC Milsami Orhei (MOL)
 Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
  2 : 4 0 : 5  
22  
 Balzan FC (MAL)
 Kesla FK (AZR)
  4 : 1 1 : 2  
23  
 Ferencváros Budapešť (HUN)
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
  1 : 1 0 : 1  
24  
 Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
 KF Laci (ALB)
  2 : 1 0 : 1  
25  
 Connah´s Quay Nomads (WAL)
 Šachťor Soligorsk (BLR)
  1 : 3 0 : 2  
26  
 Derry City (IRS)
 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
  0 : 2 2 : 1  
27  
 FC Petrocub Hincesti (MOL)
 NK Osijek (CRO)
  1 : 1 1 : 2  
28  
 Neftči Baku (AZR)
 Újpešť Budapešť (HUN)
  3 : 1 0 : 4  
29  
 FC Stumbras Kaunas (LIT)
 Apollon Limassol (CYP)
  1 : 0 0 : 2  
30  
 CSKA Sofia (BUL)
 Riga FC (LOT)
  1 : 0 0 : 1 5 : 3
31  
 UE Engordany (AND)
 Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
  0 : 3 1 : 7  
32  
 Racing Union Luxemburg (LUC)
 FC Viitorul Constanta (RUM)
  0 : 2 0 : 0  
33  
 Górnik Zabrze (POL)
 Zaria Balti (MOL)
  1 : 0 1 : 1  
34  
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (ISL)
 Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR)
  0 : 4 0 : 2  
35  
 NK Široki Brijeg (BIH)
 NK Domžale (SLO)
  2 : 2 1 : 1  
36  
 Shamrock Rovers (IRS)
 AIK Stockholm (SWE)
  0 : 1 1 : 1  
37  
 Rudar Pljevlja (MNG)
 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB)
  0 : 3 0 : 3  
38  
 Budučnost Podgorica (MNG)
 FK AS Trenčín (SVK)
  0 : 2 1 : 1  
39  
 Lech Poznaň (POL)
 FC Gandzasar Kapan (ARM)
  2 : 0 1 : 2  
40  
 Spartak Subotica (SRB)
 FC Coleraine (SIR)
  1 : 1 2 : 0  
41  
 FC Cliftonville (SIR)
 FC Nordsjaelland (DAN)
  0 : 1 1 : 2  
42  
 Hibernian Edinburgh (SKO)
 NSÍ Runavík (FAE)
  6 : 1 6 : 4  
43  
 Glasgow Rangers (SKO)
 FK Shkupi (MAK)
  2 : 0 0 : 0  
44  
 Radnički Niš (SRB)
 Gżira United FC (MAL)
  4 : 0 1 : 0  
45  
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (SVK)
 Dinamo Tbilisi (GRU)
  1 : 1 2 : 1  
46  
 FC Stjarnan (ISL)
 Nomme Kalju (EST)
  3 : 0 0 : 1  
47  
 B36 Tórshavn (FAE)
 OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNG)
  0 : 0 2 : 1