Evropská liga 2018/2019

II.předkolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 FC Ufa (RUS)
 NK Domžale (SLO)
  0 : 0 1 : 1  
2  
 FK Ventspils (LOT)
 Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
  0 : 1 1 : 2  
3  
 FK Spartaks Jurmala (LOT)
 SP La Fiorita (SNM)
  6 : 0 3 : 0  
4  
 FC Viitorul Constanta (RUM)
 Vitesse Arnhem (NIZ)
  2 : 2 1 : 3  
5  
 Tobol Kostanaj (KAZ)
 FC Pjunik Jerevan (ARM)
  2 : 1 0 : 1  
6  
 Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
 AZ Alkmaar (NIZ)
  2 : 0 1 : 2  
7  
 Rudar Velenje (SLO)
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
  0 : 2 0 : 4  
8  
 Torpedo Kutaisi (GRU)
 Víkingur Gotu (FAE)
  3 : 0 4 : 0  
9  
 Chichura Sačchere (GRU)
 NK Maribor (SLO)
  0 : 0 0 : 2  
10  
 Hapoel Haifa (IZR)
 FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
  1 : 1 1 : 0  
11  
 Balzan FC (MAL)
 Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
  2 : 1 1 : 3  
12  
 F91 Dudelange (LUC)
 KF Drita (KOS)
  2 : 1 1 : 1  
13  
 RB Lipsko (NĚM)
 BK Häcken (SWE)
  4 : 0 1 : 1  
14  
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
 Flora Tallinn (EST)
  5 : 0 0 : 2  
15  
 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
 FC La Valletta (MAL)
  1 : 1 2 : 1  
16  
 Djurgardens IF (SWE)
 FC Mariupol (UKR)
  1 : 1 1 : 2  
17  
 Honvéd Budapešť (HUN)
 Progres Niederkorn (LUC)
  1 : 0 0 : 2  
18  
 CSKA Sofia (BUL)
 Admira Wacker Mödling (RAK)
  3 : 0 3 : 1  
19  
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
 Radnički Niš (SRB)
  2 : 0 2 : 2  
20  
 Žalgiris Vilnius (LIT)
 FC Vaduz (LCH)
  1 : 0 1 : 1  
21  
 FK Molde (NOR)
 KF Laci (ALB)
  3 : 0 2 : 0  
22  
 Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)
 FC Rio Ave (POR)
  1 : 0 4 : 4  
23  
 Šachťor Soligorsk (BLR)
 Lech Poznaň (POL)
  1 : 1 1 : 3  
24  
 Dinamo Brest (BLR)
 FC Atromitos (ŘEC)
  4 : 3 1 : 1  
25  
 LASK Linec (RAK)
 SK Lilleström (NOR)
  4 : 0 2 : 1  
26  
 FC Nordsjaelland (DAN)
 AIK Stockholm (SWE)
  1 : 0 1 : 0  
27  
 Olimpija Lublaň (SLO)
 FC Crusaders (SIR)
  5 : 1 1 : 1  
28  
 FK Sutjeska Nikšič (MNG)
 FC Alashkert (ARM)
  0 : 1 0 : 0  
29  
 FC Santa Coloma (AND)
 Valur Reykjavík (ISL)
  1 : 0 0 : 3  
30  
 The New Saints (WAL)
 Lincoln Red Imps (GIB)
  2 : 1 1 : 1  
31  
 Hajduk Split (CRO)
 Slavia Sofia (BUL)
  1 : 0 3 : 2  
32  
 Racing Genk (BEL)
 CS Fola Esch (LUC)
  5 : 0 4 : 1  
33  
 B36 Tórshavn (FAE)
 Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
  0 : 2 0 : 6  
34  
 Górnik Zabrze (POL)
 FK AS Trenčín (SVK)
  0 : 1 1 : 4  
35  
 FC St. Gallen (SUI)
 Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR)
  2 : 1 0 : 1  
36  
 FK Željezničar Sarajevo (BIH)
 Apollon Limassol (CYP)
  1 : 2 1 : 3  
37  
 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB)
 FK Trakai (LIT)
  1 : 0 1 : 1  
38  
 Atalanta Bergamo (ITA)
 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
  2 : 2 8 : 0  
39  
 Hibernian Edinburgh (SKO)
 Asteras Tripolis (ŘEC)
  3 : 2 1 : 1  
40  
 NK Osijek (CRO)
 Glasgow Rangers (SKO)
  0 : 1 1 : 1  
41  
 Spartak Subotica (SRB)
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
  2 : 0 1 : 2  
42  
 FC Dundalk (IRS)
 AEK Larnaka (CYP)
  0 : 0 0 : 4  
43  
 FC Aberdeen (SKO)
 FC Burnley (ENG)
  1 : 1 1 : 3  
44  
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (SVK)
 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
  1 : 3 1 : 4  
45  
 FC Stjarnan (ISL)
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
  0 : 2 0 : 5  
46  
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
 Újpešť Budapešť (HUN)
  4 : 0 3 : 1