Evropská liga 2018/2019

III.předkolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 FC Pjunik Jerevan (ARM)
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
  0 : 0 1 : 2  
2  
 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
  4 : 0 1 : 8  
3  
 SK Sturm Graz (RAK)
 AEK Larnaka (CYP)
  0 : 2 0 : 5  
4  
 Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR)
 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
  1 : 1 1 : 0  
5  
 Istanbul Basaksehir FK (TUR)
 FC Burnley (ENG)
  0 : 0 0 : 1  
6  
 Zorja Luhansk (UKR)
 Sporting Braga (POR)
  1 : 1 2 : 2  
7  
 Hapoel Haifa (IZR)
 Atalanta Bergamo (ITA)
  1 : 4 0 : 2  
8  
 Racing Genk (BEL)
 Lech Poznaň (POL)
  2 : 0 2 : 1  
9  
 Vitesse Arnhem (NIZ)
 FC Basilej (SUI)
  0 : 1 0 : 1  
10  
 FC Nordsjaelland (DAN)
 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB)
  1 : 2 2 : 3  
11  
 Hibernian Edinburgh (SKO)
 FK Molde (NOR)
  0 : 0 0 : 3  
12  
 Hajduk Split (CRO)
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
  0 : 0 1 : 2  
13  
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
 Žalgiris Vilnius (LIT)
  1 : 0 5 : 0  
14  
 SK Sigma Olomouc (CZE)
 Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
  2 : 0 2 : 1  
15  
 Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
 Rapid Vídeň (RAK)
  2 : 1 0 : 4  
16  
 FC Mariupol (UKR)
 Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
  1 : 3 1 : 2  
17  
 CSKA Sofia (BUL)
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
  1 : 2 1 : 2  
18  
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
 FC Luzern (SUI)
  4 : 0 3 : 1  
19  
 Glasgow Rangers (SKO)
 NK Maribor (SLO)
  3 : 1 0 : 0  
20  
 FK AS Trenčín (SVK)
 Feyenoord Rotterdam (NIZ)
  4 : 0 1 : 1  
21  
 Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)
 KAA Gent (BEL)
  0 : 1 1 : 3  
22  
 Spartak Subotica (SRB)
 Bröndby Kodaň (DAN)
  0 : 2 1 : 2  
23  
 FC Ufa (RUS)
 Progres Niederkorn (LUC)
  2 : 1 2 : 2  
24  
 Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
 LASK Linec (RAK)
  1 : 0 1 : 2  
25  
 Apollon Limassol (CYP)
 Dinamo Brest (BLR)
  4 : 0 0 : 1  
26  
 RB Lipsko (NĚM)
 CS Universitatea Craiova (RUM)
  3 : 1 1 : 1  
27  
 Ludogorec Razgrad (BUL)
 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
  1 : 0 1 : 1  
28  
 Legia Varšava (POL)
 F91 Dudelange (LUC)
  1 : 2 2 : 2  
29  
 FC Alashkert (ARM)
 CFR 1907 Kluž (RUM)
  0 : 2 0 : 5  
30  
 Olimpija Lublaň (SLO)
 HJK Helsinki (FIN)
  3 : 0 4 : 1  
31  
 Sheriff Tiraspol (MOL)
 Valur Reykjavík (ISL)
  1 : 0 1 : 2  
32  
 Cork City (IRS)
 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
  0 : 2 0 : 3  
33  
 FK Spartaks Jurmala (LOT)
 FK Suduva Marijampole (LIT)
  0 : 1 0 : 0  
34  
 The New Saints (WAL)
 FC Midtjylland (DAN)
  0 : 2 1 : 3  
35  
 Hapoel Beer Sheva (IZR)
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
  2 : 2 1 : 3  
36  
 Torpedo Kutaisi (GRU)
 FK Kukësi (ALB)
  5 : 2 0 : 2