Evropská liga 2020/2021

III.předkolo

Poř. Zápas I II Penalty
1  
 Apollon Limassol (CYP)
 Lech Poznaň (POL)
  0 : 5    
2  
 FC Ararat-Armenia (ARM)
 NK Celje (SLO)
  1 : 0    
3  
 KuPS Kuopio (FIN)
 FK Suduva Marijampole (LIT)
  2 : 0    
4  
 FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
 SönderjyskE (DAN)
  3 : 0    
5  
 MOL Fehervár FC (HUN)
 Stade Remeš (FRA)
  0 : 0   4 : 1
6  
 FC Rostov (RUS)
 Maccabi Haifa (IZR)
  1 : 2    
7  
 Djurgardens IF (SWE)
 CFR Kluž (RUM)
  0 : 1    
8  
 Riga FC (LOT)
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
  0 : 1    
9  
 CSKA Sofia (BUL)
 B36 Tórshavn (FAE)
  3 : 1    
10  
 Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
 FC Rio Ave (POR)
  1 : 1   2 : 4
11  
 Willem II Tilburg (NIZ)
 Glasgow Rangers (SKO)
  0 : 4    
12  
 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
 Alanyaspor (TUR)
  1 : 0    
13  
 RSC Charleroi (BEL)
 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB)
  2 : 1    
14  
 Malmö FF (SWE)
 Lokomotiva Záhřeb (CRO)
  5 : 0    
15  
 NŠ Mura (SLO)
 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ)
  1 : 5    
16  
 Hapoel Beer Sheva (IZR)
 FC Motherwell (SKO)
  3 : 0    
17  
 FCSB/Steaua (RUM)
 FC Slovan Liberec (CZE)
  0 : 2    
18  
 KÍ Klaksvík (FAE)
 Dinamo Tbilisi (GRU)
  6 : 1    
19  
 Sheriff Tiraspol (MOL)
 FC Dundalk (IRS)
  1 : 1   3 : 5
20  
 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
 Budučnost Podgorica (MNG)
  2 : 1    
21  
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
  2 : 2   4 : 2
22  
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
 Hajduk Split (CRO)
  2 : 0    
23  
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
 GKS Piast Gliwice (POL)
  3 : 0    
24  
 Standard Lutych (BEL)
 Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB)
  2 : 1    
25  
 KF Shkendija (MAK)
 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
  1 : 3    
26  
 FC Granada (SPA)
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi (GRU)
  2 : 0    
27  
 VfL Wolfsburg (NĚM)
 Desna Černihiv (UKR)
  2 : 0    
28  
 Floriana La Valletta (MAL)
 Flora Tallinn (EST)
  0 : 0   2 : 4
29  
 Legia Varšava (POL)
 KF Drita (KOS)
  2 : 0    
30  
 FC Basilej (SUI)
 Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
  3 : 2    
31  
 AC Milán (ITA)
 FK Bodö/Glimt (NOR)
  3 : 2    
32  
 LASK Linec (RAK)
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (SVK)
  7 : 0    
33  
 FC St. Gallen (SUI)
 AEK Atény (ŘEC)
  0 : 1    
34  
 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
 FC Kolos Kovalivka (UKR)
  2 : 0    
35  
 Sporting Lisabon (POR)
 FC Aberdeen (SKO)
  1 : 0