Rozhodčí UEFA

Alberto Undiano Mallenco - vybrané zápasy

Rok Soutěž Statut Zápas I II Penalty
2018/2019 Liga mistrů 4. Předkolo
 Young Boys Bern (SUI)
 Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
1 : 1 2 : 1  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (NĚM)
 Olympique Lyon (FRA)
3 : 3 2 : 2  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 PAOK Soluň (ŘEC)
 FC Chelsea (ENG)
0 : 1 0 : 4  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Play off
 BATE Borisov (BLR)
 FC Arsenal (ENG)
1 : 0 0 : 3  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 FC Arsenal (ENG)
 SSC Neapol (ITA)
2 : 0 1 : 0  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů 4. Předkolo
 Karabach FK (AZR)
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
1 : 0 1 : 2  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Benfica Lisabon (POR)
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
1 : 2 0 : 2  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Feyenoord Rotterdam (NIZ)
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
1 : 2 1 : 3  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 RB Lipsko (NĚM)
 AS Monako (FRA)
1 : 1 4 : 1  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Play off
 Ludogorec Razgrad (BUL)
 AC Milán (ITA)
0 : 3 0 : 1  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
 AS Řím (ITA)
2 : 1 0 : 1  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 RB Lipsko (NĚM)
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
1 : 0 2 : 5  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů 4. Předkolo
 Ludogorec Razgrad (BUL)
 FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
2 : 0 2 : 2  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 Bayer Leverkusen (NĚM)
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
2 : 2 1 : 1  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 FC Bruggy (BEL)
 FC Porto (POR)
1 : 2 0 : 1  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina I
 OGC Nice (FRA)
 FC Schalke 04 (NĚM)
0 : 1 0 : 2  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 KAA Gent (BEL)
 Racing Genk (BEL)
2 : 5 1 : 1  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
 Manchester United (ENG)
1 : 1 1 : 2  
2015/2016 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 PAOK Soluň (ŘEC)
 Bröndby Kodaň (DAN)
5 : 0 1 : 1  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 VfL Wolfsburg (NĚM)
 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ)
2 : 0 0 : 2  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 FC Chelsea (ENG)
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
4 : 0 4 : 0  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
 FC Liverpool (ENG)
1 : 1 1 : 2  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
 Lazio Řím (ITA)
1 : 1 3 : 0  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů 4. Předkolo
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
 Ludogorec Razgrad (BUL)
1 : 0 0 : 1 5 : 6
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Bayer Leverkusen (NĚM)
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
2 : 0 2 : 1  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
 Borussia Dortmund (NĚM)
0 : 3 1 : 1  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 Bayern Mnichov (NĚM)
 Manchester City (ENG)
1 : 0 2 : 3  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
 Bayern Mnichov (NĚM)
0 : 0 0 : 7  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 FC Bruggy (BEL)
 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk (UKR)
0 : 0 0 : 1  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů 4. Předkolo
 Paços de Ferreira (POR)
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
1 : 4 2 : 4  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Benfica Lisabon (POR)
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
1 : 1 0 : 1  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 FC Basilej (SUI)
 FC Schalke 04 (NĚM)
0 : 1 0 : 2  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Eintracht Frankfurt (NĚM)
 Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
3 : 0 1 : 0  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 Borussia Dortmund (NĚM)
2 : 4 2 : 1  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 Olympique Lyon (FRA)
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
0 : 1 1 : 2  
2012/2013 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
 Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
0 : 0 2 : 3  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 FC Porto (POR)
 Dynamo Kyjev (UKR)
3 : 2 0 : 0  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 FC Arsenal (ENG)
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
3 : 1 1 : 2  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 CFR Kluž (RUM)
 Manchester United (ENG)
1 : 2 1 : 0  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
0 : 3 0 : 2  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů 4. Předkolo
 Twente Enschede (NIZ)
 Benfica Lisabon (POR)
2 : 2 1 : 3  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
 Trabzonspor K (TUR)
3 : 0 0 : 0  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 FC Arsenal (ENG)
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
2 : 1 1 : 3  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Play off
 Udinese Calcio (ITA)
 PAOK Soluň (ŘEC)
0 : 0 3 : 0  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Olympique Lyon (FRA)
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
1 : 0 0 : 1 3 : 4
2010/2011 Liga mistrů 4. Předkolo
 Dynamo Kyjev (UKR)
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
1 : 1 1 : 2  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Inter Milán (ITA)
 Werder Brémy (NĚM)
4 : 0 0 : 3  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 Olympique Lyon (FRA)
 Benfica Lisabon (POR)
2 : 0 3 : 4  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 Bayern Mnichov (NĚM)
 AS Řím (ITA)
2 : 0 2 : 3  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Play off
 Aris Soluň (ŘEC)
 Manchester City (ENG)
0 : 0 0 : 3  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Čtvrtfinále
 FC Chelsea (ENG)
 Manchester United (ENG)
0 : 1 1 : 2  
2009/2010 Liga mistrů 4. Předkolo
 Sheriff Tiraspol (MOL)
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
0 : 2 0 : 1  
2009/2010 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 VfL Wolfsburg (NĚM)
 Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
0 : 0 3 : 0  
2009/2010 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 FC Liverpool (ENG)
 Olympique Lyon (FRA)
1 : 2 1 : 1  
2009/2010 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
 AZ Alkmaar (NIZ)
1 : 0 0 : 0  
2009/2010 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Bayern Mnichov (NĚM)
 ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
2 : 1 2 : 3  
2009/2010 Liga mistrů Čtvrtfinále
 Olympique Lyon (FRA)
 Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
3 : 1 0 : 1  
2008/2009 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Twente Enschede (NIZ)
 FC Arsenal (ENG)
0 : 2 0 : 4  
2008/2009 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
 AS Řím (ITA)
1 : 3 0 : 2  
2008/2009 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Bayern Mnichov (NĚM)
 ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
3 : 0 1 : 1  
2008/2009 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 FC Porto (POR)
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR)
3 : 1 2 : 1  
2008/2009 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 FC Chelsea (ENG)
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
1 : 0 2 : 2  
2007/2008 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
2 : 0 1 : 2  
2006/2007 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 Bayern Mnichov (NĚM)
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
4 : 0 2 : 2  
2004/2005 Liga mistrů II.předkolo
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
2 : 2 1 : 2