Rozhodčí UEFA

Felix Brych - vybrané zápasy

Rok Soutěž Statut Zápas I II Penalty
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 FC Valencia (SPA)
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
0 : 2 0 : 1  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Čtvrtfinále
 Manchester United (ENG)
 FC Barcelona (SPA)
0 : 1 0 : 3  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
 Real Madrid (SPA)
1 : 2 4 : 1  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
2 : 1 1 : 1  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Young Boys Bern (SUI)
 Manchester United (ENG)
0 : 3 0 : 1  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Semifinále
 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
0 : 1 3 : 2  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 Benfica Lisabon (POR)
 PAOK Soluň (ŘEC)
1 : 1 4 : 1  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 FC Liverpool (ENG)
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
2 : 2 3 : 3  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 Sporting Lisabon (POR)
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
0 : 0 5 : 1  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Real Madrid (SPA)
 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
3 : 1 2 : 1  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Manchester City (ENG)
 SSC Neapol (ITA)
2 : 1 4 : 2  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
2 : 2 2 : 1  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Čtvrtfinále
 FC Liverpool (ENG)
 Manchester City (ENG)
3 : 0 2 : 1  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Semifinále
 FC Liverpool (ENG)
 AS Řím (ITA)
5 : 2 2 : 4  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
 FC Arsenal (ENG)
1 : 1 2 : 2  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 FC Villarreal (SPA)
 AS Monako (FRA)
1 : 2 0 : 1  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 FC Porto (POR)
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
0 : 2 0 : 1  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 SSC Neapol (ITA)
 Benfica Lisabon (POR)
4 : 2 2 : 1  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Leicester City (ENG)
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
1 : 0 0 : 0  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
 Manchester United (ENG)
1 : 1 1 : 2  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Finále
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
 Real Madrid (SPA)
1 : 4    
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
 Malmö FF (SWE)
3 : 2 0 : 2  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Manchester City (ENG)
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
1 : 2 0 : 1  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Dynamo Kyjev (UKR)
 FC Porto (POR)
2 : 2 2 : 0  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 Olympique Lyon (FRA)
3 : 1 2 : 0  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
 FC Chelsea (ENG)
2 : 1 2 : 1  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Čtvrtfinále
 FC Barcelona (SPA)
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
2 : 1 0 : 2  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
 Ludogorec Razgrad (BUL)
1 : 0 0 : 1 5 : 6
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
1 : 0 0 : 0  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 AS Řím (ITA)
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
5 : 1 1 : 1  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 FC Porto (POR)
 Athletic Bilbao (SPA)
2 : 1 2 : 0  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Manchester City (ENG)
 FC Barcelona (SPA)
1 : 2 0 : 1  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Čtvrtfinále
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
 Real Madrid (SPA)
0 : 0 0 : 1  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Semifinále
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
 ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
3 : 0 2 : 0  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Finále
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
 Benfica Lisabon (POR)
0 : 0   4 : 2
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Čtvrtfinále
 FC Barcelona (SPA)
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
1 : 1 0 : 1  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
 FC Chelsea (ENG)
1 : 1 0 : 2  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 AC Milán (ITA)
 FC Barcelona (SPA)
1 : 1 1 : 3  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
1 : 4 1 : 2  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 Real Madrid (SPA)
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
4 : 0 2 : 0  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
 NK Maribor (SLO)
3 : 1 1 : 0  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR)
2 : 1 1 : 1  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 AC Milán (ITA)
2 : 3 1 : 0  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
2 : 3 1 : 2  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Manchester United (ENG)
 Sporting Braga (POR)
3 : 2 3 : 1  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Real Madrid (SPA)
 Manchester United (ENG)
1 : 1 2 : 1  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 Twente Enschede (NIZ)
 Benfica Lisabon (POR)
2 : 2 1 : 3  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Otelul Galati (RUM)
 Manchester United (ENG)
0 : 2 0 : 2  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 FC Porto (POR)
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
2 : 1 2 : 0  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
2 : 1 0 : 0  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 SSC Neapol (ITA)
 FC Chelsea (ENG)
3 : 1 1 : 4  
2011/2012 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Trabzonspor K (TUR)
 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ)
1 : 2 1 : 4  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Čtvrtfinále
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
 Real Madrid (SPA)
0 : 3 2 : 5  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Semifinále
 FC Chelsea (ENG)
 FC Barcelona (SPA)
1 : 0 2 : 2  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Čtvrtfinále
 Real Madrid (SPA)
 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
4 : 0 1 : 0  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
2 : 1 0 : 1  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Glasgow Rangers (SKO)
 FC Valencia (SPA)
1 : 1 0 : 3  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
 AC Milán (ITA)
1 : 1 2 : 0  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Sporting Braga (POR)
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
0 : 3 0 : 2  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
 Manchester United (ENG)
0 : 0 1 : 2  
2009/2010 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 Panathinaikos Atény (ŘEC)
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
2 : 3 0 : 2  
2009/2010 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Real Madrid (SPA)
 AC Milán (ITA)
2 : 3 1 : 1  
2009/2010 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 FC Porto (POR)
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
2 : 1 1 : 0  
2009/2010 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
 FC Liverpool (ENG)
2 : 0 2 : 1  
2009/2010 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Dynamo Kyjev (UKR)
 Rubin Kazaň (RUS)
3 : 1 0 : 0  
2009/2010 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
1 : 1 2 : 1  
2009/2010 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 Benfica Lisabon (POR)
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
1 : 1 2 : 1  
2009/2010 Liga mistrů Čtvrtfinále
 Olympique Lyon (FRA)
 Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
3 : 1 0 : 1  
2008/2009 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 FC Liverpool (ENG)
 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ)
3 : 1 3 : 1  
2008/2009 Pohár UEFA Čtvrtfinále
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
2 : 0 2 : 1  
2008/2009 Pohár UEFA 3.kolo
 FC Aston Villa (ENG)
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
1 : 1 0 : 2