Rozhodčí UEFA

William Collum - vybrané zápasy

Rok Soutěž Statut Zápas I II Penalty
2019/2020 Evropská liga Předkolo
 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ)
 Apollon Limassol (CYP)
3 : 0 4 : 0  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Rapid Vídeň (RAK)
 FCSB/Steaua (RUM)
3 : 1 1 : 2  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 AS Monako (FRA)
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
1 : 2 0 : 2  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
6 : 1 4 : 1  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
 FC Schalke 04 (NĚM)
0 : 0 0 : 2  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 FC Valencia (SPA)
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
0 : 2 0 : 1  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 Eintracht Frankfurt (NĚM)
 Inter Milán (ITA)
0 : 0 1 : 0  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 FC Villarreal (SPA)
 FC Valencia (SPA)
1 : 3 0 : 2  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 Istanbul Basaksehir FK (TUR)
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
1 : 2 2 : 2  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 FC Barcelona (SPA)
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
3 : 1 0 : 0  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 NK Maribor (SLO)
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
1 : 1 1 : 1  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 SSC Neapol (ITA)
 Feyenoord Rotterdam (NIZ)
3 : 1 1 : 2  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
 AS Řím (ITA)
2 : 1 0 : 1  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Čtvrtfinále
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
 Bayern Mnichov (NĚM)
1 : 2 0 : 0  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Semifinále
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
 Red Bull Salcburg (RAK)
2 : 0 1 : 2  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
 FC Rostov (RUS)
1 : 1 1 : 4  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 Dynamo Kyjev (UKR)
 SSC Neapol (ITA)
1 : 2 0 : 0  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Bayern Mnichov (NĚM)
 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ)
4 : 1 2 : 1  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Real Madrid (SPA)
 Sporting Lisabon (POR)
2 : 1 2 : 1  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Bayer Leverkusen (NĚM)
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
2 : 4 0 : 0  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 RC Celta Vigo (SPA)
 Racing Genk (BEL)
3 : 2 1 : 1  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Rapid Vídeň (RAK)
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
2 : 2 3 : 2  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 FC Basilej (SUI)
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
2 : 2 1 : 1  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
 Malmö FF (SWE)
2 : 0 5 : 0  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
 Benfica Lisabon (POR)
2 : 1 1 : 2  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 KAA Gent (BEL)
 Olympique Lyon (FRA)
1 : 1 2 : 1  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 FC Villarreal (SPA)
 Bayer Leverkusen (NĚM)
2 : 0 0 : 0  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Čtvrtfinále
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
 AS Monako (FRA)
1 : 0 0 : 0  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
 Bayern Mnichov (NĚM)
0 : 0 0 : 7  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 FC Barcelona (SPA)
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
3 : 1 2 : 0  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
 Bayern Mnichov (NĚM)
0 : 1 0 : 3  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
1 : 0 0 : 0  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 Aalborg BK (DAN)
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
1 : 1 0 : 4  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 Ludogorec Razgrad (BUL)
 FC Basilej (SUI)
2 : 4 0 : 2  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Bayer Leverkusen (NĚM)
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
4 : 0 0 : 0  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
 Real Madrid (SPA)
1 : 6 1 : 4  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
3 : 1 1 : 1  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 Borussia Dortmund (NĚM)
2 : 4 2 : 1  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 Olympique Lyon (FRA)
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
0 : 1 1 : 2  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Předkolo
 VfB Stuttgart (NĚM)
 Dynamo Moskva (RUS)
2 : 0 1 : 1  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 AC Milán (ITA)
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
0 : 0 3 : 1  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
 CFR Kluž (RUM)
1 : 1 3 : 1  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 BATE Borisov (BLR)
 Bayern Mnichov (NĚM)
3 : 1 1 : 4  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
 FC Schalke 04 (NĚM)
1 : 1 3 : 2  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR)
 Lazio Řím (ITA)
2 : 0 1 : 1  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 BATE Borisov (BLR)
 FC Barcelona (SPA)
0 : 5 0 : 4  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 FC Basilej (SUI)
 Otelul Galati (RUM)
2 : 1 3 : 2  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
 AEK Atény (ŘEC)
3 : 1 3 : 1  
2011/2012 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Hannover 96 (NĚM)
 FC Bruggy (BEL)
2 : 1 1 : 0  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 FC Valencia (SPA)
 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ)
4 : 2 1 : 1  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 Sporting Lisabon (POR)
 Metalist Charkov (UKR)
2 : 1 1 : 1  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 FC Villarreal (SPA)
 Twente Enschede (NIZ)
5 : 1 3 : 1  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 Benfica Lisabon (POR)
 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
2 : 1 1 : 1  
2010/2011 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Metalist Charkov (UKR)
 Bayer Leverkusen (NĚM)
0 : 4 0 : 2  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 AS Řím (ITA)
 CFR Kluž (RUM)
2 : 1 1 : 1  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Panathinaikos Atény (ŘEC)
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
0 : 2 1 : 3  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 FC Schalke 04 (NĚM)
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv (IZR)
3 : 1 0 : 0