Rozhodčí UEFA

Tony Chapron - vybrané zápasy

Rok Soutěž Statut Zápas I II Penalty
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Hapoel Beer Sheva (IZR)
 FC Lugano (SUI)
2 : 1 0 : 1  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 Dynamo Kyjev (UKR)
 Young Boys Bern (SUI)
2 : 2 1 : 0  
2017/2018 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
2 : 0 1 : 0  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Athletic Bilbao (SPA)
 Rapid Vídeň (RAK)
1 : 0 1 : 1  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Předkolo
 FC Astana (KAZ)
 BATE Borisov (BLR)
2 : 0 2 : 2  
2016/2017 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 Panathinaikos Atény (ŘEC)
 AIK Stockholm (SWE)
1 : 0 2 : 0  
2015/2016 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 FK Kukësi (ALB)
 Legia Varšava (POL)
0 : 3 0 : 1  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
 FK Jablonec (CZE)
1 : 0 0 : 0  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 FC Villarreal (SPA)
 FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
1 : 0 3 : 3  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina K
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
 FC Schalke 04 (NĚM)
0 : 3 0 : 1  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 Aalborg BK (DAN)
 FC Rio Ave (POR)
1 : 0 0 : 2  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
 HJK Helsinki (FIN)
2 : 0 1 : 2  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Ruch Chorzów (POL)
 Metalist Charkov (UKR)
0 : 0 0 : 1  
2014/2015 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 Šachtěr Karagandy (KAZ)
 Hajduk Split (CRO)
4 : 2 0 : 3  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
 SC Freiburg (NĚM)
2 : 0 2 : 0  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 Paços de Ferreira (POR)
 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk (UKR)
0 : 2 0 : 2  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Elfsborg IF (SWE)
 Standard Lutych (BEL)
1 : 1 3 : 1  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB)
 Sheriff Tiraspol (MOL)
1 : 1 1 : 2  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 UD Levante (SPA)
 Twente Enschede (NIZ)
3 : 0 0 : 0  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
2 : 3 1 : 2  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 AC Milán (ITA)
2 : 3 1 : 0  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 FC Málaga (SPA)
 Panathinaikos Atény (ŘEC)
2 : 0 0 : 0  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 Racing Genk (BEL)
 FC Valencia (SPA)
0 : 0 0 : 7  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 AZ Alkmaar (NIZ)
 Austria Vídeň (RAK)
2 : 2 2 : 2  
2011/2012 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Trabzonspor K (TUR)
 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ)
1 : 2 1 : 4  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 Standard Lutych (BEL)
 Hannover 96 (NĚM)
2 : 2 0 : 4  
2010/2011 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
 Dynamo Kyjev (UKR)
1 : 4 0 : 4  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Panathinaikos Atény (ŘEC)
 Rubin Kazaň (RUS)
0 : 0 0 : 0  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Glasgow Rangers (SKO)
 Bursaspor K (TUR)
1 : 0 1 : 1