Rozhodčí UEFA

Jevhen Aranovskij - vybrané zápasy

Rok Soutěž Statut Zápas I II Penalty
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 PAOK Soluň (ŘEC)
 MOL Vidi FC (HUN)
0 : 2 0 : 1  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Bayer Leverkusen (NĚM)
 AEK Larnaka (CYP)
4 : 2 5 : 1  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina K
 KSV Zulte-Waregem (BEL)
 Vitesse Arnhem (NIZ)
1 : 1 2 : 0  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
 BATE Borisov (BLR)
1 : 1 0 : 0  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 BATE Borisov (BLR)
 FC Dundalk (IRS)
1 : 0 0 : 3  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Předkolo
 FC Midtjylland (DAN)
 Osmanlispor (TUR)
0 : 1 0 : 2  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
 FK Gabala (AZR)
3 : 1 3 : 1  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina I
 Red Bull Salcburg (RAK)
 OGC Nice (FRA)
0 : 1 2 : 0  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
 FC Villarreal (SPA)
1 : 1 1 : 2  
2015/2016 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 FC Sion (SUI)
 Sporting Braga (POR)
1 : 2 2 : 2  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 FC Groningen (NIZ)
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
0 : 3 1 : 2  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 FK Molde (NOR)
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
1 : 1 1 : 1  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Odds BK (NOR)
 Borussia Dortmund (NĚM)
3 : 4 2 : 7  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
 FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
1 : 2 2 : 0  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Aalborg BK (DAN)
 Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
0 : 1 2 : 0  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Kardemir Karabükspor (TUR)
 AS Saint-Etienne (FRA)
1 : 0 0 : 1 3 : 4
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Borussia Mönchengladbach (NĚM)
 Apollon Limassol (CYP)
5 : 0 2 : 0  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
 HJK Helsinki (FIN)
2 : 0 1 : 2  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB)
 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
0 : 0 0 : 1  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 Šachtěr Karagandy (KAZ)
 AZ Alkmaar (NIZ)
1 : 1 0 : 1  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina K
 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
 Tromsö IL (NOR)
3 : 0 2 : 0  
2013/2014 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
 Mladost Podgorica (MNG)
3 : 0 6 : 1  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Videoton Fehérvár (HUN)
 FC Basilej (SUI)
2 : 1 0 : 1