Rozhodčí UEFA

Artur Dias - vybrané zápasy

Rok Soutěž Statut Zápas I II Penalty
2022/2023 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
 FC Pjunik Jerevan (ARM)
5 : 0 2 : 0  
2022/2023 Liga mistrů 4. Předkolo
 Karabach FK (AZR)
 FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
0 : 0 1 : 2  
2022/2023 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 FC Liverpool (ENG)
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
2 : 1 3 : 0  
2022/2023 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Manchester City (ENG)
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
5 : 0 0 : 0  
2021/2022 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 SK Slavia Praha (CZE)
 Legia Varšava (POL)
2 : 2 1 : 2  
2021/2022 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Malmö FF (SWE)
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
0 : 3 0 : 1  
2021/2022 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 Lazio Řím (ITA)
 Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
2 : 0 3 : 0  
2021/2022 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Red Bull Salcburg (RAK)
 VfL Wolfsburg (NĚM)
3 : 1 1 : 2  
2021/2022 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 Eintracht Frankfurt (NĚM)
 FC Barcelona (SPA)
1 : 1 3 : 2  
2021/2022 Evropská liga Semifinále
 RB Lipsko (NĚM)
 Glasgow Rangers (SKO)
1 : 0 1 : 3  
2020/2021 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 AEK Atény (ŘEC)
 VfL Wolfsburg (NĚM)
2 : 1    
2020/2021 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 FC Midtjylland (DAN)
 Atalanta Bergamo (ITA)
0 : 4 1 : 1  
2020/2021 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 FC Chelsea (ENG)
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
0 : 0 4 : 0  
2020/2021 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 Lazio Řím (ITA)
1 : 1 1 : 3  
2020/2021 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Borussia Mönchengladbach (NĚM)
 Manchester City (ENG)
0 : 2 0 : 2  
2020/2021 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 AS Řím (ITA)
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
3 : 0 2 : 1  
2020/2021 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 FC Granada (SPA)
 Manchester United (ENG)
0 : 2 0 : 2  
2020/2021 Evropská liga Semifinále
 FC Villarreal (SPA)
 FC Arsenal (ENG)
2 : 1 0 : 0  
2019/2020 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
 Real Madrid (SPA)
3 : 0 2 : 2  
2019/2020 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
 Manchester City (ENG)
0 : 3 1 : 1  
2019/2020 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
 Bayer Leverkusen (NĚM)
1 : 0 1 : 2  
2019/2020 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 LASK Linec (RAK)
 Manchester United (ENG)
0 : 5 1 : 2  
2018/2019 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR)
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
3 : 1 1 : 2  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 FC Bruggy (BEL)
 AS Monako (FRA)
1 : 1 4 : 0  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
6 : 1 4 : 1  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
 Real Madrid (SPA)
1 : 0 3 : 0  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Play off
 Rapid Vídeň (RAK)
 Inter Milán (ITA)
0 : 1 0 : 4  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 FC Villarreal (SPA)
1 : 3 1 : 2  
2017/2018 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
 AEK Larnaka (CYP)
3 : 1 0 : 0  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Karabach FK (AZR)
 AS Řím (ITA)
1 : 2 0 : 1  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
5 : 1 1 : 2  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Real Madrid (SPA)
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
3 : 0 6 : 0  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Play off
 SSC Neapol (ITA)
 RB Lipsko (NĚM)
1 : 3 2 : 0  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
 Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
3 : 0 5 : 1  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR)
 AS Monako (FRA)
2 : 1 1 : 3  
2016/2017 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 Astra Giurgiu (RUM)
 West Ham United (ENG)
1 : 1 1 : 0  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 FC Arsenal (ENG)
 Ludogorec Razgrad (BUL)
6 : 0 3 : 2  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Bayern Mnichov (NĚM)
 FC Rostov (RUS)
5 : 0 2 : 3  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina K
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
 Inter Milán (ITA)
3 : 1 1 : 2  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Play off
 Borussia Mönchengladbach (NĚM)
 ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
0 : 1 4 : 2  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
2 : 1 0 : 2  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 FC Milsami Orhei (MOL)
 Skënderbeu Korcë (ALB)
0 : 2 0 : 2  
2015/2016 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 FC Slovan Liberec (CZE)
 Hajduk Split (CRO)
1 : 0 1 : 0  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 AS Monako (FRA)
 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
1 : 1 1 : 4  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina K
 FC Schalke 04 (NĚM)
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
2 : 2 1 : 1  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 Athletic Bilbao (SPA)
 FC Augsburg (NĚM)
3 : 1 3 : 2  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Play off
 FC Midtjylland (DAN)
 Manchester United (ENG)
2 : 1 1 : 5  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
3 : 1 1 : 0  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů II.předkolo
 FC Cliftonville (SIR)
 VSC Debrecín (HUN)
0 : 0 0 : 2  
2014/2015 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ)
 SKN St. Pölten (RAK)
1 : 0 3 : 2  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Red Bull Salcburg (RAK)
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
2 : 2 3 : 1  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 FC Krasnodar (RUS)
 VfL Wolfsburg (NĚM)
2 : 4 1 : 5  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk (UKR)
 ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
1 : 2 1 : 2  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina I
 Olympique Lyon (FRA)
 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
1 : 0 1 : 1