Rozhodčí UEFA

Ruddy Buquet - vybrané zápasy

Rok Soutěž Statut Zápas I II Penalty
2018/2019 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
 SK Slavia Praha (CZE)
2 : 2 3 : 4  
2018/2019 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR)
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
1 : 0 1 : 3  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Glasgow Rangers (SKO)
 Rapid Vídeň (RAK)
3 : 1 0 : 1  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 Red Bull Salcburg (RAK)
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
3 : 1 2 : 1  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
 Benfica Lisabon (POR)
1 : 0 1 : 1  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Předkolo
 FC Basilej (SUI)
 Apollon Limassol (CYP)
3 : 2 0 : 1  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 PAOK Soluň (ŘEC)
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
3 : 2 0 : 0  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
0 : 1 2 : 3  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Manchester United (ENG)
 FC Basilej (SUI)
3 : 0 0 : 1  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Karabach FK (AZR)
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
0 : 0 1 : 1  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 Athletic Bilbao (SPA)
 Zorja Luhansk (UKR)
0 : 1 2 : 0  
2017/2018 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 FC Astana (KAZ)
 Sporting Lisabon (POR)
1 : 3 3 : 3  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 RC Celta Vigo (SPA)
 FC Krasnodar (RUS)
2 : 1 2 : 0  
2016/2017 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
 Osmanlispor (TUR)
0 : 0 3 : 0  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
 AS Řím (ITA)
1 : 1 1 : 4  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 FC Bruggy (BEL)
 Leicester City (ENG)
0 : 3 1 : 2  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Real Madrid (SPA)
 Legia Varšava (POL)
5 : 1 3 : 3  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Předkolo
 AEK Larnaka (CYP)
 FC Slovan Liberec (CZE)
0 : 1 0 : 3  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
 Young Boys Bern (SUI)
2 : 0 0 : 2 2 : 4
2015/2016 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Lech Poznaň (POL)
 FC Basilej (SUI)
1 : 3 0 : 1  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Předkolo
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
 FC Thun (SUI)
3 : 1 3 : 3  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ)
3 : 2 1 : 2  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Benfica Lisabon (POR)
 FC Astana (KAZ)
2 : 0 2 : 2  
2015/2016 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Sporting Lisabon (POR)
 Bayer Leverkusen (NĚM)
0 : 1 1 : 3  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
 Lazio Řím (ITA)
1 : 1 3 : 0  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
 Malmö FF (SWE)
4 : 2 0 : 2  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Real San Sebastian (SPA)
 FC Krasnodar (RUS)
1 : 0 0 : 3  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
 FC Porto (POR)
2 : 2 1 : 1  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
 Feyenoord Rotterdam (NIZ)
2 : 0 0 : 2  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina I
 Young Boys Bern (SUI)
 SSC Neapol (ITA)
2 : 0 0 : 3  
2014/2015 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 VfL Wolfsburg (NĚM)
 Sporting Lisabon (POR)
2 : 0 0 : 0  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 Trabzonspor K (TUR)
 Legia Varšava (POL)
2 : 0 2 : 0  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 KSV Zulte-Waregem (BEL)
 Wigan Athletic (ENG)
0 : 0 2 : 1