Rozhodčí UEFA

Benoit Bastien - vybrané zápasy

Rok Soutěž Statut Zápas I II Penalty
2020/2021 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 FC Bruggy (BEL)
1 : 2 0 : 3  
2020/2021 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
1 : 1 0 : 0  
2020/2021 Evropská liga Předkolo
 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
0 : 1    
2019/2020 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Trabzonspor K (TUR)
 FC Krasnodar (RUS)
0 : 2 1 : 3  
2019/2020 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
 Bayer Leverkusen (NĚM)
3 : 0 2 : 0  
2019/2020 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
3 : 1 0 : 1  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Zorja Luhansk (UKR)
 RB Lipsko (NĚM)
0 : 0 2 : 3  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
 FC Schalke 04 (NĚM)
0 : 0 0 : 2  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
2 : 2 2 : 1  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 AC Milán (ITA)
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
3 : 1 1 : 3  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 Borussia Dortmund (NĚM)
 Red Bull Salcburg (RAK)
1 : 2 0 : 0  
2017/2018 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
 Athletic Bilbao (SPA)
1 : 3 2 : 1  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 CZ Bělehrad (SRB)
 FC Arsenal (ENG)
0 : 1 0 : 0  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Real Madrid (SPA)
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
3 : 0 6 : 0  
2017/2018 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Manchester City (ENG)
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
2 : 0 1 : 2  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Panathinaikos Atény (ŘEC)
 Athletic Bilbao (SPA)
2 : 3 0 : 1  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
 Hapoel Beer Sheva (IZR)
0 : 0 0 : 1  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Austria Vídeň (RAK)
 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
2 : 1 2 : 1  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Manchester United (ENG)
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR)
4 : 1 1 : 2  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Standard Lutych (BEL)
 RC Celta Vigo (SPA)
1 : 1 1 : 1  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Sporting Braga (POR)
 KAA Gent (BEL)
1 : 1 2 : 2  
2016/2017 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 KAA Gent (BEL)
 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
1 : 0 2 : 2  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 AZ Alkmaar (NIZ)
 Athletic Bilbao (SPA)
2 : 1 2 : 2  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 FC Midtjylland (DAN)
 SSC Neapol (ITA)
1 : 4 0 : 5  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR)
 FK Molde (NOR)
1 : 3 2 : 0