Nasazení  Evropská liga - I.předkolo Koš x
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 APOEL Nikósia (CYP) 27,500 I
2 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB) 22,000 I
3 Malmö FF (SWE) 22,000 I
4 FCSB/Steaua (RUM) 20,500 I
5 Hapoel Beer Sheva (IZR) 14,000 I
6 NK Maribor (SLO) 14,000 I
7 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) 13,500 I
8 Apollon Limassol (CYP) 12,500 I
9 MOL Fehervár FC (HUN) 10,500 I
10 KF Shkendija (MAK) 7,250 I
11 The New Saints (WAL) 7,000 I
12 Dinamo Minsk (BLR) 7,000 I
13 Lech Poznaň (POL) 7,000 I
14 FC Aberdeen (SKO) 6,500 I
15 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) 6,250 I
16 FC Alashkert (ARM) 6,000 I
17 Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 6,000 I
18 Žalgiris Vilnius (LIT) 6,000 I
19 AGF Aarhus (DAN) 5,850 I
20 FC Motherwell (SKO) 5,575 I
21 FC Vaduz (LCH) 5,500 I
22 FK Kukësi (ALB) 5,500 I
23 Servette Ženeva (SUI) 5,280 I
24 FC La Valletta (MAL) 5,250 I
25 FK Ventspils (LOT) 5,250 I
26 Olimpija Lublaň (SLO) 5,250 I
27 Lincoln Red Imps / FC Priština - 5,250 P
28 TSC Bačka Topola (SRB) 5,100 I
29 CS Universitatea Craiova (RUM) 5,000 I
30 Nomme Kalju (EST) 5,000 I
31 Šachťor Soligorsk (BLR) 4,750 I
32 Hammarby Stockholm (SWE) 4,550 I
33 FC Santa Coloma / Iskra - 4,500 P
34 FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) 4,500 I
35 FK Bodö/Glimt (NOR) 4,350 I
36 Progres Niederkorn (LUC) 4,250 I
37 FK Riteriai (LIT) 4,250 I
38 CSKA Sofia (BUL) 4,000 I
39 FK Sutjeska Nikšič (MNG) 4,000 I
40 Honvéd Budapešť (HUN) 4,000 I
41 Beitar Jeruzalém (IZR) 3,925 I
42 Maccabi Haifa (IZR) 3,925 I
43 FC Ordabasy Šymkent (KAZ) 3,850 I
44 Neftči Baku (AZR) 3,750 I
45 Shamrock Rovers (IRS) 3,750 I
46 B36 Tórshavn / St. Joseph - 3,750 P
47 Kesla FK (AZR) 3,750 I
48 Sumgayit PFK (AZR) 3,750 I
49 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) 3,475 I
50 Slavia Sofia (BUL) 3,475 I
51 FC Botosani (RUM) 3,340 I
52 Cracovia Krakow (POL) 3,325 I
53 GKS Piast Gliwice (POL) 3,325 I
54 Hibernians Paola (MAL) 3,250 I
55 FCI Levadia Tallinn (EST) 3,250 I
56 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (SVK) 3,175 I
57 MFK Ružomberok (SVK) 3,175 I
58 MŠK Žilina (SVK) 3,175 I
59 FK Željezničar Sarajevo (BIH) 3,000 I
60 SP La Fiorita / Coleraine - 3,000 P
61 KF Laci (ALB) 2,750 I
62 NŠ Mura (SLO) 2,600 I
63 Puskás Akadémia (HUN) 2,575 I
64 SP Tre Penne / Gjilani - 2,250 P
65 NSÍ Runavík / Barry Town - 2,250 P
66 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi (GRU) 2,000 I
67 HB Tórshavn / Glentoran - 2,000 P
68 FK Shkupi (MAK) 2,000 I
69 FC Petrocub Hincesti (MOL) 2,000 I
70 UE Engordany / Zeta - 2,000 P
71 Union Titus Pétange (LUC) 1,600 I
72 FC Differdange 03 (LUC) 1,600 I
73 FK Kauno Žalgiris (LIT) 1,575 I
74 FK RFS (LOT) 1,525 I
75 FC Shirak Gjumri (ARM) 1,525 I
76 Valmiera Glass ViA (LOT) 1,525 I
77 FC Noah (ARM) 1,525 I
78 KS Teuta Drač (ALB) 1,475 I
79 FK Renova (MAK) 1,475 I
80 Borac Banja Luka (BIH) 1,375 I
81 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (MOL) 1,350 I
82 FC Sfintul Gheorghe (MOL) 1,350 I
83 Derry City (IRS) 1,340 I
84 Bohemian Dublin (IRS) 1,340 I
85 Inter Turku (FIN) 1,300 I
86 FC Ilves Tampere (FIN) 1,300 I
87 Honka Espoo (FIN) 1,300 I
88 Bala Town (WAL) 1,250 I
89 UBK Breidablík (ISL) 1,250 I
90 Dinamo Batumi (GRU) 1,150 I
91 Lokomotiv Tbilisi (GRU) 1,150 I
92 Sirens FC (MAL) 1,150 I
93 Vikingur Reykjavík (ISL) 1,075 I
94 Paide Linnameeskond (EST) 0,875 I