Rozhodčí UEFA

Kevin Blom - vybrané zápasy

Rok Soutěž Statut Zápas I II Penalty
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Glasgow Rangers (SKO)
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
0 : 0 3 : 4  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 Zorja Luhansk (UKR)
 Östersunds FK (SWE)
0 : 2 0 : 2  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Hapoel Beer Sheva (IZR)
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
1 : 2 1 : 1  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 Skënderbeu Korcë (ALB)
 Young Boys Bern (SUI)
1 : 1 1 : 2  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Předkolo
 FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
 Sporting Braga (POR)
1 : 2 2 : 3  
2016/2017 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 Hertha BSC Berlín (NĚM)
 Bröndby Kodaň (DAN)
1 : 0 1 : 3  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
 FC Astana (KAZ)
2 : 1 1 : 2  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Rapid Vídeň (RAK)
 Racing Genk (BEL)
3 : 2 0 : 1  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB)
1 : 1 2 : 4  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
 Red Bull Salcburg (RAK)
2 : 0 0 : 2 3 : 2
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 FC Liverpool (ENG)
 Rubin Kazaň (RUS)
1 : 1 1 : 0  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Lazio Řím (ITA)
 AS Saint-Etienne (FRA)
3 : 2 1 : 1  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina K
 EA Guingamp (FRA)
 PAOK Soluň (ŘEC)
2 : 0 2 : 1  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina I
 SSC Neapol (ITA)
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
3 : 1 0 : 0  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Elfsborg IF (SWE)
 FC Rio Ave (POR)
2 : 1 0 : 1  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 Lazio Řím (ITA)
 Legia Varšava (POL)
1 : 0 2 : 0  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
 Paços de Ferreira (POR)
3 : 0 0 : 0  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Maccabi Haifa (IZR)
 Astra Giurgiu (RUM)
2 : 0 1 : 1  
2013/2014 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 Asteras Tripolis (ŘEC)
 Rapid Vídeň (RAK)
1 : 1 1 : 3  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Neftči Baku (AZR)
 Inter Milán (ITA)
1 : 3 2 : 2  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 FK Molde (NOR)
 VfB Stuttgart (NĚM)
2 : 0 1 : 0  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Předkolo
 AIK Stockholm (SWE)
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
0 : 1 2 : 0  
2012/2013 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
 Spartak Trnava (SVK)
0 : 1 3 : 0  
2012/2013 Evropská liga II.předkolo
 Young Boys Bern (SUI)
 Zimbru Kišiněv (MOL)
1 : 0 0 : 1 4 : 1
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Předkolo
 FC Arsenal (ENG)
 Udinese Calcio (ITA)
1 : 0 2 : 1  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
 BATE Borisov (BLR)
1 : 1 1 : 0  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 Maccabi Haifa (IZR)
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
5 : 0 2 : 4  
2011/2012 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Sporting Braga (POR)
 Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
0 : 2 1 : 0  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
2 : 0 3 : 4  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
 MŠK Žilina (SVK)
3 : 0 2 : 1  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Sporting Braga (POR)
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
0 : 3 0 : 2  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Young Boys Bern (SUI)
 Odense BK (DAN)
4 : 2 0 : 2  
2010/2011 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 BATE Borisov (BLR)
 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
2 : 2 0 : 0  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
 FC Porto (POR)
0 : 1 1 : 2  
2009/2010 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 FC Valencia (SPA)
 Werder Brémy (NĚM)
1 : 1 4 : 4  
2009/2010 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 FC Villarreal (SPA)
 VfL Wolfsburg (NĚM)
2 : 2 1 : 4  
2009/2010 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 Athletic Bilbao (SPA)
 Austria Vídeň (RAK)
3 : 0 3 : 0  
2009/2010 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Dinamo Bukurešť (RUM)
 Panathinaikos Atény (ŘEC)
0 : 1 0 : 3  
2009/2010 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 FC Fulham (ENG)
 AS Řím (ITA)
1 : 1 1 : 2