Rozhodčí UEFA

Vladislav Bezborodov - vybrané zápasy

Rok Soutěž Statut Zápas I II Penalty
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 F91 Dudelange (LUC)
 AC Milán (ITA)
0 : 1 2 : 5  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
 Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
0 : 2 0 : 0  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR)
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
3 : 1 1 : 2  
2018/2019 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
 AEK Atény (ŘEC)
1 : 1 1 : 2  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
 Lazio Řím (ITA)
1 : 3 1 : 2  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 Atalanta Bergamo (ITA)
 FC Everton (ENG)
3 : 0 5 : 1  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 FC Arsenal (ENG)
 1. FC Köln (NĚM)
3 : 1 0 : 1  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Sporting Braga (POR)
 Ludogorec Razgrad (BUL)
0 : 2 1 : 1  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Předkolo
 NK Osijek (CRO)
 Austria Vídeň (RAK)
1 : 2 1 : 0  
2016/2017 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 FK AS Trenčín (SVK)
 Legia Varšava (POL)
0 : 1 0 : 0  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Sporting Braga (POR)
 KAA Gent (BEL)
1 : 1 2 : 2  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Předkolo
 IFK Göteborg (SWE)
 Karabach FK (AZR)
1 : 0 0 : 3  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 AS Saint-Etienne (FRA)
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
1 : 1 3 : 2  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 AS Řím (ITA)
 Austria Vídeň (RAK)
3 : 3 4 : 2  
2016/2017 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Athletic Bilbao (SPA)
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
3 : 2 0 : 2  
2015/2016 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
 Lazio Řím (ITA)
1 : 1 1 : 3  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 Athletic Bilbao (SPA)
 FC Augsburg (NĚM)
3 : 1 3 : 2  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina I
 Belenenses Lisabon (POR)
 ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
0 : 4 0 : 1  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 FK Molde (NOR)
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
3 : 1 2 : 1  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Young Boys Bern (SUI)
 Karabach FK (AZR)
0 : 1 0 : 3  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Panathinaikos Atény (ŘEC)
 FC Bruggy (BEL)
2 : 1 0 : 3  
2014/2015 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 FC Bruggy (BEL)
 Bröndby Kodaň (DAN)
3 : 0 2 : 0  
2014/2015 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Trabzonspor K (TUR)
 SSC Neapol (ITA)
0 : 4 0 : 1  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
 Aalborg BK (DAN)
6 : 0 0 : 1  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 FC Turín (ITA)
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
1 : 0 5 : 1  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 FC Villarreal (SPA)
 FC Curych (SUI)
4 : 1 2 : 3  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Předkolo
 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
 Borussia Mönchengladbach (NĚM)
2 : 3 0 : 7  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
 Elfsborg IF (SWE)
1 : 0 0 : 0  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Esbjerg fB (DAN)
 AS Saint-Etienne (FRA)
4 : 3 1 : 0  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 Ludogorec Razgrad (BUL)
 Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
3 : 0 2 : 1  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 FC Sevilla (SPA)
 SC Freiburg (NĚM)
2 : 0 2 : 0  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 Trabzonspor K (TUR)
 Legia Varšava (POL)
2 : 0 2 : 0  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 FK Molde (NOR)
 FC Basilej (SUI)
0 : 1 1 : 1  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Heart of Midlothian (SKO)
 FC Liverpool (ENG)
0 : 1 1 : 1  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
 FC Bruggy (BEL)
4 : 0 2 : 1  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 UD Levante (SPA)
 Twente Enschede (NIZ)
3 : 0 0 : 0  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Glasgow Rangers (SKO)
 Malmö FF (SWE)
0 : 1 1 : 1  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Předkolo
 CD Nacional Madeira (POR)
 Birmingham City (ENG)
0 : 0 0 : 3  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
 Borussia Dortmund (NĚM)
3 : 1 0 : 1  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina E
 Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
5 : 1 3 : 2  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina K
 Twente Enschede (NIZ)
 Wisla Krakow (POL)
4 : 1 1 : 2  
2011/2012 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Legia Varšava (POL)
 Sporting Lisabon (POR)
2 : 2 0 : 1  
2010/2011 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Lech Poznaň (POL)
 Sporting Braga (POR)
1 : 0 0 : 2  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 FC Chelsea (ENG)
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
2 : 0 0 : 1