Rozhodčí UEFA

Ivan Bebek - vybrané zápasy

Rok Soutěž Statut Zápas I II Penalty
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina K
 Dynamo Kyjev (UKR)
 FC Astana (KAZ)
2 : 2 1 : 0  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina I
 Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR)
 Racing Genk (BEL)
3 : 1 0 : 4  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Glasgow Rangers (SKO)
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
0 : 0 3 : 4  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Předkolo
 FK Suduva Marijampole (LIT)
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
1 : 1 0 : 3  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Legia Varšava (POL)
 Sheriff Tiraspol (MOL)
1 : 1 0 : 0  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
 FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
3 : 0 0 : 2  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina I
 Red Bull Salcburg (RAK)
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
1 : 0 0 : 0  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina K
 KSV Zulte-Waregem (BEL)
 Vitesse Arnhem (NIZ)
1 : 1 2 : 0  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina K
 Hapoel Beer Sheva (IZR)
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
0 : 1 0 : 2  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
 Karabach FK (AZR)
5 : 1 2 : 1  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina I
 FC Krasnodar (RUS)
 OGC Nice (FRA)
5 : 2 1 : 2  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Předkolo
 AEK Larnaka (CYP)
 FC Slovan Liberec (CZE)
0 : 1 0 : 3  
2016/2017 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 Austria Vídeň (RAK)
 Spartak Trnava (SVK)
0 : 1 1 : 0 5 : 4
2016/2017 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Ludogorec Razgrad (BUL)
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
1 : 2 0 : 0  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Předkolo
 FC Atromitos (ŘEC)
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR)
0 : 1 0 : 3  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR)
 Sporting Braga (POR)
1 : 0 1 : 4  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Real Madrid (SPA)
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
4 : 0 4 : 3  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 FK Gabala (AZR)
 Borussia Dortmund (NĚM)
1 : 3 0 : 4  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 AS Monako (FRA)
 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
1 : 1 1 : 4  
2015/2016 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
1 : 0 2 : 1  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Apollon Limassol (CYP)
 Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
1 : 1 4 : 1  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Předkolo
 PEC Zwolle (NIZ)
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
1 : 1 1 : 3  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
1 : 1 0 : 2  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 BATE Borisov (BLR)
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
0 : 7 0 : 5  
2014/2015 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 FC Chelsea (ENG)
 FC Schalke 04 (NĚM)
1 : 1 5 : 0  
2014/2015 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Trabzonspor K (TUR)
 SSC Neapol (ITA)
0 : 4 0 : 1  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk (UKR)
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
1 : 0 1 : 2  
2013/2014 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
 FC Basilej (SUI)
0 : 0 0 : 3  
2013/2014 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Swansea City AFC (ENG)
 SSC Neapol (ITA)
0 : 0 1 : 3  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Osmifinále
 Bayer Leverkusen (NĚM)
 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
0 : 4 1 : 2  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
2 : 1 0 : 1  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 FC Kodaň (DAN)
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
1 : 1 1 : 3  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Grasshoppers Curych (SUI)
 ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
1 : 2 1 : 0  
2012/2013 Evropská liga II.předkolo
 Twente Enschede (NIZ)
 Inter Turku (FIN)
1 : 1 5 : 0  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Slask Wroclaw (POL)
 Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
0 : 3 1 : 3  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Feyenoord Rotterdam (NIZ)
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
2 : 2 0 : 2  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
1 : 0 0 : 1  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR)
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
2 : 2 1 : 0  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 FC Barcelona (SPA)
 Spartak Moskva (RUS)
3 : 2 3 : 0  
2012/2013 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Dynamo Kyjev (UKR)
 Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
1 : 1 0 : 1  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
 Inter Milán (ITA)
3 : 0 1 : 4  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Čtvrtfinále
 Benfica Lisabon (POR)
 Newcastle United (ENG)
3 : 1 1 : 1  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Twente Enschede (NIZ)
 FC Vaslui (RUM)
2 : 0 0 : 0  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Předkolo
 Sporting Braga (POR)
 Young Boys Bern (SUI)
0 : 0 2 : 2  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Athletic Bilbao (SPA)
 Red Bull Salcburg (RAK)
2 : 2 1 : 0  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 AZ Alkmaar (NIZ)
 Malmö FF (SWE)
4 : 1 0 : 0  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
0 : 2 3 : 5  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 Aris Soluň (ŘEC)
 Atlético Madrid (SPA)
1 : 0 3 : 2  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 Olympique Lyon (FRA)
 FC Schalke 04 (NĚM)
1 : 0 0 : 3  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Předkolo
 FC Liverpool (ENG)
 Trabzonspor K (TUR)
1 : 0 2 : 1  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Sporting Braga (POR)
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
3 : 0 1 : 2  
2009/2010 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
 Panathinaikos Atény (ŘEC)
3 : 1 0 : 3  
2009/2010 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Rapid Vídeň (RAK)
 Hamburger SV (NĚM)
3 : 0 0 : 2  
2009/2010 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Panathinaikos Atény (ŘEC)
 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
1 : 3 0 : 1  
2009/2010 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Lazio Řím (ITA)
 FC Villarreal (SPA)
2 : 1 1 : 4  
2009/2010 Evropská liga 3.kolo
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
 Juventus Turín (ITA)
1 : 2 0 : 0  
2008/2009 Pohár UEFA Osmifinále
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
 Ajax Amsterdam (NIZ)
2 : 1 2 : 2  
2008/2009 Pohár UEFA 1.kolo
 CS Marítimo (POR)
 FC Valencia (SPA)
0 : 1 1 : 2  
2008/2009 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
 CFR 1907 Kluž (RUM)
1 : 0 2 : 1  
2008/2009 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Aalborg BK (DAN)
 FBK Kaunas (LIT)
2 : 0 2 : 0