Nasazení  Evropská liga - II.předkolo Koš A
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 APOEL Nikósia (CYP) 27,500 I
2 Lech Poznaň (POL) 7,000 I
3 AGF Aarhus (DAN) 5,850 I
4 Nomme Kalju / Mura - 5,000 I
5 Hammarby Stockholm (SWE) 4,550 I
6 Kaysar Kyzylorda (KAZ) 3,850 II

Nasazení  Evropská liga - II.předkolo Koš B
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) 23,500 II
2 Dynamo Moskva (RUS) 9,110 II
3 Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 6,000 I
4 Maccabi Haifa / Željezničar - 3,925 I
5 Neftči Baku (AZR) 3,750 I
6 Lokomotiv Tbilisi (GRU) 1,150 I

Nasazení  Evropská liga - II.předkolo Koš C
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 FC Kodaň (DAN) 42,000 II
2 The New Saints (WAL) 7,000 I
3 FC Motherwell (SKO) 5,575 I
4 IFK Göteborg (SWE) 4,550 II
5 B36 Tórshavn (FAE) 3,750 P
6 FC Coleraine (SIR) 1,250 P

Nasazení  Evropská liga - II.předkolo Koš D
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 FCSB/Steaua (RUM) 20,500 I
2 FC Granada (SPA) 20,114 II
3 Apollon Limassol (CYP) 12,500 I
4 OFI Kréta (ŘEC) 5,260 II
5 TSC Bačka Topola (SRB) 5,100 I
6 KS Teuta Drač (ALB) 1,475 I

Nasazení  Evropská liga - II.předkolo Koš E
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 Standard Lutych (BEL) 20,500 II
2 Willem II Tilburg (NIZ) 7,150 II
3 FC Aberdeen (SKO) 6,500 I
4 Viking Stavanger (NOR) 4,350 II
5 Progres Niederkorn (LUC) 4,250 I
6 Bala Town (WAL) 1,250 I

Nasazení  Evropská liga - II.předkolo Koš F
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 BATE Borisov (BLR) 24,000 II
2 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB) 22,000 I
3 KF Shkendija (MAK) 7,250 I
4 CSKA Sofia (BUL) 4,000 I
5 FC Botosani (RUM) 3,340 I
6 FC Sfintul Gheorghe (MOL) 1,350 I

Nasazení  Evropská liga - II.předkolo Koš G
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG) 85,000 II
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva (IZR) 14,000 I
3 FC Kolos Kovalivka (UKR) 7,220 II
4 Aris Soluň (ŘEC) 5,260 II
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) 3,475 I
6 KF Laci (ALB) 2,750 I

Nasazení  Evropská liga - II.předkolo Koš H
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 Malmö FF (SWE) 22,000 I
2 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) 13,500 I
3 FC Slovan Liberec (CZE) 8,000 II
4 FK Ventspils (LOT) 5,250 I
5 FK Riteriai (LIT) 4,250 I
6 Honvéd Budapešť (HUN) 4,000 I

Nasazení  Evropská liga - II.předkolo Koš I
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 Glasgow Rangers (SKO) 16,250 II
2 Stade Remeš (FRA) 11,416 II
3 FC Rio Ave (POR) 9,890 II
4 Servette Ženeva (SUI) 5,280 I
5 Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) 5,250 P
6 Borac Banja Luka (BIH) 1,375 I

Nasazení  Evropská liga - II.předkolo Koš J
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 VfL Wolfsburg (NĚM) 36,000 II
2 Hajduk Split (CRO) 7,500 II
3 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) 6,250 I
4 FK Kukësi (ALB) 5,500 I
5 Olimpija Lublaň (SLO) 5,250 I
6 FK Renova (MAK) 1,475 I

Nasazení  Evropská liga - II.předkolo Koš K
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 FC Basilej (SUI) 57,500 II
2 FK Jablonec (CZE) 7,000 II
3 TSV Hartberg (RAK) 6,585 II
4 NK Osijek (CRO) 4,975 II
5 GKS Piast Gliwice (POL) 3,325 I
6 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (SVK) 3,175 I

Nasazení  Evropská liga - II.předkolo Koš L
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 AC Milán (ITA) 19,000 II
2 MOL Fehervár FC (HUN) 10,500 I
3 Žalgiris Vilnius (LIT) 6,000 I
4 FK Bodö/Glimt (NOR) 4,350 I
5 Shamrock Rovers (IRS) 3,750 I
6 Hibernians Paola (MAL) 3,250 I

Nasazení  Evropská liga - II.předkolo Celkové pořadí
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG) 85,000 II
2 FC Basilej (SUI) 57,500 II
3 FC Kodaň (DAN) 42,000 II
4 VfL Wolfsburg (NĚM) 36,000 II
5 APOEL Nikósia (CYP) 27,500 I
6 BATE Borisov (BLR) 24,000 II
7 Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) 23,500 II
8 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB) 22,000 I
9 Malmö FF (SWE) 22,000 I
10 Standard Lutych (BEL) 20,500 II
11 FCSB/Steaua (RUM) 20,500 I
12 FC Granada (SPA) 20,114 II
13 AC Milán (ITA) 19,000 II
14 Glasgow Rangers (SKO) 16,250 II
15 Hapoel Beer Sheva (IZR) 14,000 I
16 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) 13,500 I
17 Apollon Limassol (CYP) 12,500 I
18 Stade Remeš (FRA) 11,416 II
19 MOL Fehervár FC (HUN) 10,500 I
20 FC Rio Ave (POR) 9,890 II
21 Dynamo Moskva (RUS) 9,110 II
22 FC Slovan Liberec (CZE) 8,000 II
23 Hajduk Split (CRO) 7,500 II
24 KF Shkendija (MAK) 7,250 I
25 FC Kolos Kovalivka (UKR) 7,220 II
26 Willem II Tilburg (NIZ) 7,150 II
27 The New Saints (WAL) 7,000 I
28 FK Jablonec (CZE) 7,000 II
29 Lech Poznaň (POL) 7,000 I
30 TSV Hartberg (RAK) 6,585 II
31 FC Aberdeen (SKO) 6,500 I
32 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) 6,250 I
33 Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 6,000 I
34 Žalgiris Vilnius (LIT) 6,000 I
35 AGF Aarhus (DAN) 5,850 I
36 FC Motherwell (SKO) 5,575 I
37 FK Kukësi (ALB) 5,500 I
38 Servette Ženeva (SUI) 5,280 I
39 OFI Kréta (ŘEC) 5,260 II
40 Aris Soluň (ŘEC) 5,260 II
41 FK Ventspils (LOT) 5,250 I
42 Olimpija Lublaň (SLO) 5,250 I
43 Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) 5,250 P
44 TSC Bačka Topola (SRB) 5,100 I
45 Nomme Kalju / Mura - 5,000 I
46 NK Osijek (CRO) 4,975 II
47 IFK Göteborg (SWE) 4,550 II
48 Hammarby Stockholm (SWE) 4,550 I
49 Viking Stavanger (NOR) 4,350 II
50 FK Bodö/Glimt (NOR) 4,350 I
51 Progres Niederkorn (LUC) 4,250 I
52 FK Riteriai (LIT) 4,250 I
53 CSKA Sofia (BUL) 4,000 I
54 Honvéd Budapešť (HUN) 4,000 I
55 Maccabi Haifa / Željezničar - 3,925 I
56 Kaysar Kyzylorda (KAZ) 3,850 II
57 Neftči Baku (AZR) 3,750 I
58 Shamrock Rovers (IRS) 3,750 I
59 B36 Tórshavn (FAE) 3,750 P
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) 3,475 I
61 FC Botosani (RUM) 3,340 I
62 GKS Piast Gliwice (POL) 3,325 I
63 Hibernians Paola (MAL) 3,250 I
64 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (SVK) 3,175 I
65 KF Laci (ALB) 2,750 I
66 FK Renova (MAK) 1,475 I
67 KS Teuta Drač (ALB) 1,475 I
68 Borac Banja Luka (BIH) 1,375 I
69 FC Sfintul Gheorghe (MOL) 1,350 I
70 FC Coleraine (SIR) 1,250 P
71 Bala Town (WAL) 1,250 I
72 Lokomotiv Tbilisi (GRU) 1,150 I