Nasazení  Evropská liga - III.předkolo Koš A
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 Sporting Lisabon (POR) 50,000 III
2 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ) 37,000 III
3 Malmö FF / Honvéd - 22,000 I
4 FC Aberdeen / Viking Stavanger - 6,500 I
5 AGF Aarhus / Nomme Kalju vs. Mura - 5,850 I
6 Lokomotiva Záhřeb (CRO) 4,975 LM-v II

Nasazení  Evropská liga - III.předkolo Koš D
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 AC Milán / Shamrock - 19,000 II
2 AEK Atény (ŘEC) 16,500 III
3 LASK Linec (RAK) 14,000 III
4 FK Jablonec / Dunajská Streda - 7,000 II
5 Žalgiris Vilnius / Glimt - 6,000 I
6 FC St. Gallen (SUI) 5,280 III

Nasazení  Evropská liga - III.předkolo Koš G
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 FC Basilej / Osijek - 57,500 II
2 FC Kodaň / IFK Göteborg - 42,000 II
3 FCSB/Steaua / Bačka Topola - 20,500 I
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva / Laci - 14,000 I
5 FC Slovan Liberec / Riterai - 8,000 II
6 TSV Hartberg / Gliwice - 6,585 II
7 FC Motherwell / Coleraine - 5,575 I
8 Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) 5,350 III

Nasazení  Evropská liga - III.předkolo Koš H
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) 34,000 LM-v II
2 APOEL Nikósia / Kaysar - 27,500 I
3 BATE Borisov / CSKA Sofia - 24,000 II
4 Galatasaray Istanbul / Neftči - 23,500 II
5 Hajduk Split / Renova - 7,500 II
6 The New Saints / B36 - 7,000 I
7 SönderjyskE (DAN) 5,850 III
8 Olimpija Lublaň / Zrinjski - 5,250 I

Nasazení  Evropská liga - III.předkolo Koš x
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG) 85,000 II
2 Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) 54,000 LM-v II
3 VfL Wolfsburg (NĚM) 36,000 II
4 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB) 22,000 I
5 Standard Lutych (BEL) 20,500 II
6 FC Granada (SPA) 20,114 II
7 Glasgow Rangers (SKO) 16,250 II
8 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) 13,500 I
9 Apollon Limassol (CYP) 12,500 I
10 FC Rostov (RUS) 12,000 III
11 Stade Remeš (FRA) 11,416 II
12 HNK Rijeka (CRO) 11,000 III
13 MOL Fehervár FC (HUN) 10,500 I
14 FC Rio Ave (POR) 9,890 II
15 Dynamo Moskva (RUS) 9,110 II
16 RSC Charleroi (BEL) 7,580 III
17 KF Shkendija (MAK) 7,250 I
18 FC Kolos Kovalivka (UKR) 7,220 II
19 Desna Černihiv (UKR) 7,220 III
20 Willem II Tilburg (NIZ) 7,150 II
21 Lech Poznaň (POL) 7,000 I
22 Alanyaspor (TUR) 6,720 III
23 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) 6,250 I
24 Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 6,000 I
25 FK Kukësi (ALB) 5,500 I
26 Servette Ženeva (SUI) 5,280 I
27 Aris Soluň (ŘEC) 5,260 II
28 OFI Kréta (ŘEC) 5,260 II
29 Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) 5,250 P
30 FK Ventspils (LOT) 5,250 I
31 TSC Bačka Topola (SRB) 5,100 I
32 Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) 5,100 III
33 Nomme Kalju (EST) 5,000 I
34 NK Osijek (CRO) 4,975 II
35 Hammarby Stockholm (SWE) 4,550 I
36 IFK Göteborg (SWE) 4,550 II
37 Viking Stavanger (NOR) 4,350 II
38 FK Bodö/Glimt (NOR) 4,350 I
39 Progres Niederkorn (LUC) 4,250 I
40 FK Riteriai (LIT) 4,250 I
41 Honvéd Budapešť (HUN) 4,000 I
42 CSKA Sofia (BUL) 4,000 I
43 Maccabi Haifa (IZR) 3,925 I
44 Kaysar Kyzylorda (KAZ) 3,850 II
45 B36 Tórshavn (FAE) 3,750 P
46 Shamrock Rovers (IRS) 3,750 I
47 Neftči Baku (AZR) 3,750 I
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) 3,475 I
49 FC Botosani (RUM) 3,340 I
50 GKS Piast Gliwice (POL) 3,325 I
51 Hibernians Paola (MAL) 3,250 I
52 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (SVK) 3,175 I
53 KF Laci (ALB) 2,750 I
54 FK Renova (MAK) 1,475 I
55 KS Teuta Drač (ALB) 1,475 I
56 Borac Banja Luka (BIH) 1,375 I
57 FC Sfintul Gheorghe (MOL) 1,350 I
58 FC Coleraine (SIR) 1,250 P
59 Bala Town (WAL) 1,250 I
60 Lokomotiv Tbilisi (GRU) 1,150 I

Nasazení  Evropská liga - III.předkolo Celkové pořadí
Poř. Klub Koeficient Nas.
1 Tottenham Hotspur (ENG) 85,000 II
2 FC Basilej / Osijek - 57,500 II
3 Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) 54,000 LM-v II
4 Sporting Lisabon (POR) 50,000 III
5 FC Kodaň / IFK Göteborg - 42,000 II
6 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ) 37,000 III
7 VfL Wolfsburg (NĚM) 36,000 II
8 FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) 34,000 LM-v II
9 APOEL Nikósia / Kaysar - 27,500 I
10 BATE Borisov / CSKA Sofia - 24,000 II
11 Galatasaray Istanbul / Neftči - 23,500 II
12 Malmö FF / Honvéd - 22,000 I
13 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB) 22,000 I
14 Standard Lutych (BEL) 20,500 II
15 FCSB/Steaua / Bačka Topola - 20,500 I
16 FC Granada (SPA) 20,114 II
17 AC Milán / Shamrock - 19,000 II
18 AEK Atény (ŘEC) 16,500 III
19 Glasgow Rangers (SKO) 16,250 II
20 LASK Linec (RAK) 14,000 III
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva / Laci - 14,000 I
22 Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) 13,500 I
23 Apollon Limassol (CYP) 12,500 I
24 FC Rostov (RUS) 12,000 III
25 Stade Remeš (FRA) 11,416 II
26 HNK Rijeka (CRO) 11,000 III
27 MOL Fehervár FC (HUN) 10,500 I
28 FC Rio Ave (POR) 9,890 II
29 Dynamo Moskva (RUS) 9,110 II
30 FC Slovan Liberec / Riterai - 8,000 II
31 RSC Charleroi (BEL) 7,580 III
32 Hajduk Split / Renova - 7,500 II
33 KF Shkendija (MAK) 7,250 I
34 FC Kolos Kovalivka (UKR) 7,220 II
35 Desna Černihiv (UKR) 7,220 III
36 Willem II Tilburg (NIZ) 7,150 II
37 The New Saints / B36 - 7,000 I
38 FK Jablonec / Dunajská Streda - 7,000 II
39 Lech Poznaň (POL) 7,000 I
40 Alanyaspor (TUR) 6,720 III
41 TSV Hartberg / Gliwice - 6,585 II
42 FC Aberdeen / Viking Stavanger - 6,500 I
43 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) 6,250 I
44 Žalgiris Vilnius / Glimt - 6,000 I
45 Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 6,000 I
46 SönderjyskE (DAN) 5,850 III
47 AGF Aarhus / Nomme Kalju vs. Mura - 5,850 I
48 FC Motherwell / Coleraine - 5,575 I
49 FK Kukësi (ALB) 5,500 I
50 Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) 5,350 III
51 FC St. Gallen (SUI) 5,280 III
52 Servette Ženeva (SUI) 5,280 I
53 Aris Soluň (ŘEC) 5,260 II
54 OFI Kréta (ŘEC) 5,260 II
55 FK Ventspils (LOT) 5,250 I
56 Olimpija Lublaň / Zrinjski - 5,250 I
57 Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) 5,250 P
58 Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) 5,100 III
59 TSC Bačka Topola (SRB) 5,100 I
60 Nomme Kalju (EST) 5,000 I
61 NK Osijek (CRO) 4,975 II
62 Lokomotiva Záhřeb (CRO) 4,975 LM-v II
63 IFK Göteborg (SWE) 4,550 II
64 Hammarby Stockholm (SWE) 4,550 I
65 FK Bodö/Glimt (NOR) 4,350 I
66 Viking Stavanger (NOR) 4,350 II
67 FK Riteriai (LIT) 4,250 I
68 Progres Niederkorn (LUC) 4,250 I
69 CSKA Sofia (BUL) 4,000 I
70 Honvéd Budapešť (HUN) 4,000 I
71 Maccabi Haifa (IZR) 3,925 I
72 Kaysar Kyzylorda (KAZ) 3,850 II
73 Neftči Baku (AZR) 3,750 I
74 Shamrock Rovers (IRS) 3,750 I
75 B36 Tórshavn (FAE) 3,750 P
76 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) 3,475 I
77 FC Botosani (RUM) 3,340 I
78 GKS Piast Gliwice (POL) 3,325 I
79 Hibernians Paola (MAL) 3,250 I
80 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (SVK) 3,175 I
81 KF Laci (ALB) 2,750 I
82 FK Renova (MAK) 1,475 I
83 KS Teuta Drač (ALB) 1,475 I
84 Borac Banja Luka (BIH) 1,375 I
85 FC Sfintul Gheorghe (MOL) 1,350 I
86 Bala Town (WAL) 1,250 I
87 FC Coleraine (SIR) 1,250 P
88 Lokomotiv Tbilisi (GRU) 1,150 I