Rozhodčí UEFA

Robert Schörgenhofer - vybrané zápasy

Rok Soutěž Statut Zápas I II Penalty
2019/2020 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
 FC Dundalk (IRS)
1 : 0 3 : 1  
2019/2020 Evropská liga II.předkolo
 CSKA Sofia (BUL)
 NK Osijek (CRO)
1 : 0 0 : 1 4 : 3
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 BATE Borisov (BLR)
 PAOK Soluň (ŘEC)
1 : 4 3 : 1  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina K
 FK Jablonec (CZE)
 FC Astana (KAZ)
1 : 1 1 : 2  
2018/2019 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR)
4 : 1 0 : 0  
2018/2019 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 FK AS Trenčín (SVK)
 Feyenoord Rotterdam (NIZ)
4 : 0 1 : 1  
2017/2018 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 Apollon Limassol (CYP)
 FC Midtjylland (DAN)
3 : 2 1 : 1  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 SK Slavia Praha (CZE)
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
1 : 0 2 : 0  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 BATE Borisov (BLR)
 FC Arsenal (ENG)
2 : 4 0 : 6  
2017/2018 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 FK Vardar Skopje (MAK)
 Real San Sebastian (SPA)
0 : 6 0 : 3  
2016/2017 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 AZ Alkmaar (NIZ)
 PAS Giannina FC (ŘEC)
1 : 0 2 : 1  
2016/2017 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR)
 Grasshoppers Curych (SUI)
3 : 0 2 : 0  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 FC Dundalk (IRS)
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (IZR)
1 : 0 1 : 2  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Konyaspor K (TUR)
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
0 : 1 0 : 4  
2016/2017 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
 FC Curych (SUI)
1 : 1 0 : 0  
2015/2016 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
 Karabach FK (AZR)
1 : 0 0 : 0  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 FC Liverpool (ENG)
 Rubin Kazaň (RUS)
1 : 1 1 : 0  
2015/2016 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 Astra Giurgiu (RUM)
 AZ Alkmaar (NIZ)
3 : 2 0 : 2  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
 FC Slovan Liberec (CZE)
0 : 1 4 : 2  
2015/2016 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 Sporting Lisabon (POR)
 Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
1 : 3 4 : 2  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Play off
 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk (UKR)
 Olympiakos Pireus (ŘEC)
2 : 0 2 : 2  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina K
 PAOK Soluň (ŘEC)
 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
6 : 1 2 : 0  
2014/2015 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 Dynamo Kyjev (UKR)
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
3 : 1 2 : 0  
2014/2015 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB)
 Neftči Baku (AZR)
3 : 2 2 : 1  
2014/2015 Evropská liga III.předkolo
 Elfsborg IF (SWE)
 FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
4 : 1 1 : 2  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina L
 Maccabi Haifa (IZR)
 AZ Alkmaar (NIZ)
0 : 1 0 : 2  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 Legia Varšava (POL)
 Apollon Limassol (CYP)
0 : 1 2 : 0  
2013/2014 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina A
 Swansea City AFC (ENG)
 Kubaň Krasnodar (RUS)
1 : 1 1 : 1  
2013/2014 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB)
 Sheriff Tiraspol (MOL)
1 : 1 1 : 2  
2013/2014 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Dinamo Tbilisi (GRU)
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
0 : 2 1 : 1  
2012/2013 Evropská liga II.předkolo
 Khazar Lenkoran (AZR)
 Lech Poznaň (POL)
1 : 1 0 : 1  
2012/2013 Liga mistrů III.předkolo
 Celtic Glasgow (SKO)
 HJK Helsinki (FIN)
2 : 1 2 : 0  
2012/2013 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 Tromsö IL (NOR)
 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB)
3 : 2 0 : 1  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina C
 Olympique Marseille (FRA)
 AEL Limassol (CYP)
5 : 1 0 : 3  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 CS Marítimo (POR)
 Newcastle United (ENG)
0 : 0 1 : 1  
2012/2013 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 Panathinaikos Atény (ŘEC)
 Lazio Řím (ITA)
1 : 1 0 : 3  
2011/2012 Evropská liga Play off
 Steaua Bukurešť (RUM)
 Twente Enschede (NIZ)
0 : 1 0 : 1  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina H
 FC Barcelona (SPA)
 FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
2 : 0 4 : 0  
2011/2012 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina G
 Šachťar Doněck (UKR)
 APOEL Nikósia (CYP)
1 : 1 2 : 0  
2010/2011 Evropská liga 4. Předkolo
 Sporting Lisabon (POR)
 Bröndby Kodaň (DAN)
0 : 2 3 : 0  
2010/2011 Liga mistrů Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 MŠK Žilina (SVK)
 FC Chelsea (ENG)
1 : 4 1 : 2  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina F
 US Palermo (ITA)
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
0 : 3 1 : 3  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Play off
 Rubin Kazaň (RUS)
 Twente Enschede (NIZ)
0 : 2 2 : 2  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 PSV Eindhoven (NIZ)
 Glasgow Rangers (SKO)
0 : 0 1 : 0  
2010/2011 Evropská liga Osmifinále
 CSKA Moskva (RUS)
 FC Porto (POR)
0 : 1 1 : 2  
2009/2010 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina B
 SK Slavia Praha (CZE)
 LOSC Lille (FRA)
1 : 5 1 : 3  
2009/2010 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina J
 FC Bruggy (BEL)
 Partizan Bělehrad (SRB)
2 : 0 4 : 2  
2009/2010 Evropská liga Základní skupiny
Skupina D
 FK Ventspils (LOT)
 SC Heerenveen (NIZ)
0 : 0 0 : 5